Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Arminia BielefeldRitsu DoanMittelfeld22300,14
Arminia BielefeldFabian KlosSturm22300,14
3Arminia BielefeldSergio CórdovaSturm19200,11
4Arminia BielefeldJóan EdmundssonMittelfeld5100,2
Arminia BielefeldChristian GebauerMittelfeld13100,08
Arminia BielefeldAmos PieperAbwehr19100,05
Arminia BielefeldManuel PrietlMittelfeld16100,06
Arminia BielefeldSven SchipplockSturm21100,05
Arminia BielefeldCebio SoukouMittelfeld11100,09
Arminia BielefeldMichel VlapMittelfeld3100,33
Arminia BielefeldReinhold YaboMittelfeld13100,08

Arminia Bielefeld

Arminia Bielefeld Herren
vollst. Name
Deutscher Sport Club Arminia Bielefeld e.V.
Stadt
Bielefeld
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-weiß-blau
Gegründet
03.05.1905
Sportarten
Fußball, Hockey, Eiskunstlauf
Stadion
SchücoArena
Kapazität
26.515