Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Benyas Junge-AbiolMittelfeld321200,38
2Rico GladrowMittelfeld341020,29
3Tahsin ÇakmakMittelfeld35910,26
4Will SiakamSturm28710,25
5Fabrice MontcheuMittelfeld38500,13
6Sebastian HukeSturm29300,1
Lirim MemaAbwehr29300,1
Ruben TravassosSturm28300,11
9Jeronimo MattmüllerMittelfeld14200,14
Tim OschmannMittelfeld32210,06
11Omar PašagićMittelfeld21100,05
Nemanja SamardzicAbwehr29100,03

TeBe Berlin

TeBe Berlin Herren
vollst. Name
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Spitzname
Die Veilchen
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Farben
violett-weiß
Gegründet
09.04.1902
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Boxen, Cheerleading
Stadion
Mommsenstadion
Kapazität
11.500