Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Kevin KrausAbwehr9854613164,89
2Hendrick ZuckMittelfeld640286858,82
3Boris TomiakAbwehr9866515156,95
4Erik DurmAbwehr9765913556,30
5Julian NiehuesMittelfeld8655211755,56
6Marlon RitterMittelfeld9787715550,32
7Philipp HercherMittelfeld832326450,00
8Jean ZimmerAbwehr9535610948,62
9Terrence BoydSturm911314325644,14
10Mike WunderlichMittelfeld8445610044,00
11Philipp KlementMittelfeld425325743,86
12Kenny RedondoMittelfeld9486711541,74
13Daniel HanslikSturm840579741,24

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1. FC Kaiserslautern Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Kaiserslautern e.V
Spitzname
Die roten Teufel
Stadt
Kaiserslautern
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.06.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Leichtathletik, Triathlon
Stadion
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Kapazität
49.780