Fußball
Bremer SV
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02/2024 | Ahmad Assaf | ST | ||||
01/2024 | Andrea Hoxha | TW | KF Ballkani | KF Ballkani | ||
01/2024 | Mathis Richter | AB | Werder Bremen II | Werder II | ||
01/2024 | Nikky Goguadze | ST | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | ||
01/2024 | Justin Gröger | AB | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Chemie Leipzig | ||
01/2024 | Tobias Duffner | TW | Atlas Delmenhorst | Atlas | ||
10/2023 | Toshiaki Miyamoto | MF | ||||
10/2023 | Vassilios Polichronakis | AB | ||||
09/2023 | Ninte Nater Carungal | ST | ||||
07/2023 | Muzaffer Degirmenci | MF | U.S.I. Lupo-Martini | Lupo-Martini | ||
07/2023 | Marius Wichmann | TW-TR | ||||
07/2023 | Manasse Fionouke | MF | SV 19 Straelen | SV Straelen | ||
07/2023 | Ziad Ouled M'hand | AB | Ter Leede | Ter Leede | ||
07/2023 | Jayden Plassaer | MF | SV Wilhelmshaven | Wilhelmsh. | ||
07/2023 | Jannis Leinweber | TW | 1. FC Magdeburg U19 | Magdeburg U19 | ||
07/2023 | Yusuf Erten | AB | Werder Bremen U19 | Werder U19 | ||
07/2023 | Justin Bretgeld | MF | Heeslinger SC | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/2023 | Fritz Kleiner | MF | FC Oberneuland | Oberneuland | ||
07/2023 | Jonas Kühl | MF | FC Oberneuland | Oberneuland | ||
07/2023 | Vedat Tunc | MF | SV Hemelingen | Hemelingen | ||
07/2023 | Jan Rabens | ST | TuS Sulingen | TuS Sulingen | ||
07/2023 | Jozo Tunjić | ST | OSC Bremerhaven | OSC Bremerh. | ||
07/2023 | Sajieh Jaber | CO-TR | ||||
07/2023 | Mazlum Demirci | AT-TR |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/2024 | Jasin Jashari | TW | Rotenburger SV | Rotenburg | ||
01/2024 | Yusuf Erten | AB | SV Hemelingen | Hemelingen | ||
07/2023 | Lamine Diop | ST | Rotenburger SV | Rotenburg | ||
07/2023 | Daniel Kunkel | AB | FC Verden 04 | FC Verden 04 | ||
07/2023 | Damian Schobert | TW | Atlas Delmenhorst | Atlas | ||
07/2023 | Nicolas Fenski | AB | Atlas Delmenhorst | Atlas | ||
07/2023 | Justin Gröger | AB | BSG Chemie Leipzig | Chemie Leipzig | ||
07/2023 | Kevin Kling | AB | Eintracht Norderstedt | Norderstedt | ||
07/2023 | Allah Aid Hamid | MF | SV Drochtersen/Assel | Drochtersen | ||
07/2023 | Marco Schultz | MF | Blumenthaler SV | Blumenthal | ||
07/2023 | Nikky Goguadze | ST | TSV Havelse | TSV Havelse | ||
07/2023 | Torsten Gütschow | TR | Dynamo Schwerin | Dynamo Schwerin | ||
07/2023 | Ronny Klause | AT-TR | SSV Jeddeloh II | SSV Jeddeloh |