Fußball
FC Oberneuland
Zugänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/2024 | Mehmet Akman | MF | ||||
02/2024 | Abdul Halim Inusah | MF | ||||
02/2024 | Juan Villa Rudolph | MF | ||||
02/2024 | Paulo Krause Barrufet | MF | ||||
02/2024 | Ömer-Faruk Korkut | ST | ||||
02/2024 | Jaylen Hofmann | TW | ||||
02/2024 | Zejnedin Okanović | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | Vatan Spor | ||
01/2024 | Emirhan Ciftci | AB | VfL Oldenburg | VfL Oldenburg | ||
01/2024 | Erdem Yesilyurt | MF | ||||
01/2024 | Kadir Karabaş | ST | ||||
08/2023 | Cyril-Jeniour Ekweh | AB | ||||
08/2023 | Marcel Brendel | TR | ||||
08/2023 | Mirkan Pakkan | CO-TR | FC Oberneuland U19 | FC Oberneuland U19 | ||
07/2023 | Arsen Chornenko | TW | ||||
07/2023 | Lion Graban | AB | FC Oberneuland U19 | FC Oberneuland U19 | ||
07/2023 | Obed Thiem | AB | FC Oberneuland U19 | FC Oberneuland U19 | ||
07/2023 | Wedat Bezek | MF | Rotenburger SV | Rotenburg | ||
07/2023 | Kayra Elmali | MF | FC Oberneuland U19 | FC Oberneuland U19 | ||
07/2023 | Tom Hentschel | MF | FC Oberneuland U19 | FC Oberneuland U19 | ||
07/2023 | William Hildebrand | MF | Brinkumer SV | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/2023 | Osman Suwareh | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | Vatan Spor | ||
07/2023 | Moses Wu | MF | ||||
07/2023 | Jonas Böhning | ST | Heeslinger SC | Heeslinger SC | ||
07/2023 | Anas Eboazatan | ST | FC Oberneuland U19 | FC Oberneuland U19 | ||
07/2023 | Bakary Lambers | ST | Werder Bremen III | Werder III | ||
07/2023 | Justin Schmidt | ST | TB Uphusen | TB Uphusen | ||
07/2023 | Paul Treis | ST | FC Oberneuland U19 | FC Oberneuland U19 |
Abgänge
ab | Name | Pos | Mannschaft | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/2023 | Nico Poplawski | ST | Blau-Weiß Bornreihe | B-W Bornreihe | ||
07/2023 | Pepe Haedke | TW | Blumenthaler SV | Blumenthal | ||
07/2023 | Jonas Horsch | TW | Werder Bremen II | Werder II | ||
07/2023 | Tyron Haake | AB | SV Hemelingen | Hemelingen | ||
07/2023 | Mert Ateş | MF | Brinkumer SV | Brinkumer SV | ||
07/2023 | Daniel Block | MF | FC Hagen/Uthlede | Hagen/Uthlede | ||
07/2023 | Nicolai Gräpler | MF | TuS Sudweyhe | TUS Sudweyhe | ||
07/2023 | Daniel Hofmann | MF | OSC Bremerhaven | OSC Bremerh. | ||
07/2023 | Fritz Kleiner | MF | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | ||
07/2023 | Jonas Kühl | MF | Bremer SV | Bremer SV | ||
07/2023 | Ishan Sataew | MF | Vatan Spor Bremen | Vatan Spor | ||
07/2023 | Tom Trebin | MF | Atlas Delmenhorst | Atlas | ||
07/2023 | Ibrahim Altunok | ST | Vatan Spor Bremen | Vatan Spor | ||
07/2023 | Omar Sillah | ST | Hamburger SV II | Hamburg II |