Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Moritz GöttelSturm181430,78
2Hady El-SalehSturm16400,25
3Mohammed BaghdadiAbwehr18200,11
Fred Mensah QuarshieSturm19200,11
Thomas SonntagSturm16200,13
6Yusuf AkdasMittelfeld13100,08
Kevin KalinowskiAbwehr18100,06

VfV Hildesheim

VfV Hildesheim Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Volkssport Borussia 1906 Hildesheim
Stadt
Hildesheim
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
22.09.1945
Stadion
Friedrich-Ebert-Stadion
Kapazität
8.000