Heute Live

Fußball
20:00
19:00
02:00
03:00
04:00
Santa Clara, CA
September
Mexiko
2
2
3
0
Kolumbien
Tennis
11:00
1. Runde
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
Schweiz
2
6
6
0
4
4
Frankreich
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
Italien
2
6
6
0
3
4
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
12:50
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
Deutschland
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
2
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
13:30
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
2
7
7
0
6
5
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
17:00
Achtelfinale
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Bulgarien
0
3
6
2
6
7
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
19:10
Achtelfinale
Alexandar Lazarov
A. Lazarov
Laz
Bulgarien
1
7
6
2
2
6
7
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
10:00
1. Runde
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
China
2
7
7
0
6
6
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
17:05
1. Runde
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
Estland
2
4
6
6
1
6
4
0
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
10:00
Achtelfinale
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
Großbritannien
1
4
7
3
2
6
6
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
12:05
Achtelfinale
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
Gol
Schweiz
1
6
0
2
2
4
6
6
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
13:00
Achtelfinale
Linda Noskova
L.Noskova
Tschechien
0
1
5
2
6
7
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
19:20
Achtelfinale
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
Tschechien
2
7
6
0
5
3
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
10:00
Achtelfinale
Dalma Galfi
D. Galfi
Gal
Ungarn
0
1
3
2
6
6
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
11:35
Achtelfinale
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
USA
1
5
6
5
2
7
2
7
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
Achtelfinale
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
Ägypten
2
6
7
0
3
6
Schweiz
WAL
S.Waltert
Simona Waltert
13:20
Achtelfinale
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
Bog
Rumänien
2
6
3
6
1
2
6
3
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
14:00
Achtelfinale
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
USA
2
3
6
7
1
6
4
5
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
14:30
Achtelfinale
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Griechenland
2
3
6
6
1
6
2
3
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
17:20
Achtelfinale
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
Italien
2
4
6
6
1
6
3
4
Italien
E. Cocciaretto
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
20:00
Achtelfinale
Matilde Paoletti
M.Paoletti
Italien
0
4
4
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
Baseball
MLB
00:10
Kalenderwoche
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
Cleveland Guardians
5
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
5:6 n.V.
0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.2:4 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:2 n.V.
6
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
2
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
00:35
Kalenderwoche
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
Pittsburgh Pirates
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
4:1
0:10:01:00:00:00:03:00:00:0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
00:40
Kalenderwoche
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
Detroit Tigers
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
4:3 n.V.
0:0 n.V.0:2 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:1 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.3:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
01:05
Kalenderwoche
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
Washington Nationals
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2:8
1:01:00:00:20:20:20:10:10:0
8
0
0
0
2
2
2
1
1
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
Kalenderwoche
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
Toronto Blue Jays
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2:5
1:00:00:20:00:10:20:00:00:0
5
0
0
2
0
1
2
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
01:10
Kalenderwoche
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
Boston Red Sox
13
0
2
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
13:9
0:12:06:25:50:00:00:10:00:0
9
1
0
2
5
0
0
1
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Kalenderwoche
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
New York Mets
4
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
4:6
0:20:00:23:00:20:00:01:00:0
6
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
01:40
Kalenderwoche
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
Chicago Cubs
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2:1
0:00:01:00:00:00:11:00:00:0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Kalenderwoche
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2:6
0:10:10:00:20:11:11:00:00:0
6
1
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Kalenderwoche
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
Minnesota Twins
4
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
4:0
0:01:01:00:00:02:00:00:00:0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
02:10
Kalenderwoche
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
Houston Astros
10
1
0
0
1
2
4
0
2
0
10:2
1:00:00:11:02:04:00:02:10:0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
03:38
Kalenderwoche
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
Los Angeles Angels
4
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4:3
0:03:30:00:00:00:00:01:00:0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
03:40
Kalenderwoche
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
San Diego Padres
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
4:3 n.V.
2:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:2 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:0 n.V.0:1 n.V.1:0 n.V.
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:5
0:00:10:00:00:00:10:00:30:0
5
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
Kalenderwoche
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
San Francisco Giants
5
2
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
5:2
2:10:00:01:00:00:02:00:00:1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
18:35
Kalenderwoche
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
Pittsburgh Pirates
4
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
4:3 n.V.
1:0 n.V.2:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:0 n.V.0:3 n.V.1:0 n.V.
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Handball
18:45
Gruppe A
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
RK Zagreb
29
16
23
15
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
Gruppe A
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
Telekom Veszprém HC
33
15
30
17
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
20:45
Magdeburg
Gruppe A
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
SC Magdeburg
22
10
29
18
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
Gruppe B
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
Aalborg Håndbold
28
15
30
17
Lomza Industria Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
Lomza Industria Kielce
Eishockey
19:30
Mannheim
Spieltag
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
Adler Mannheim
3
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
München
Spieltag
EHC München
München
MUC
EHC München
4
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Schwenningen
Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Spieltag
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
EC Kassel Huskies
4
3
0
1
4:0
3:00:01:0
0
0
0
0
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
Basketball
19:00
Spieltag
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
ALBA BERLIN
81
26
19
20
16
78
25
20
18
15
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Volleyball
WM
20:00
Arnhem
Gruppe A
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
3
23
25
25
25
3:1
23:2525:2025:1625:15
1
25
20
16
15
Puerto Rico
PUR
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
14:00
Gdańsk
Gruppe B
Thailand
Thailand
THA
Thailand
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:1825:1325:21
0
18
13
21
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
17:30
Gdańsk
Gruppe B
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
3
21
25
25
16
15
3:2
21:2525:2125:1816:2515:13
2
25
21
18
25
13
Dom. Republik
DOM
Dom. Rep
Dom. Republik
20:30
Gdańsk
Gruppe B
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:1725:1825:16
0
17
18
16
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
14:15
Arnhem
Gruppe D
China
China
CHN
China
3
28
25
29
3:0
28:2625:1729:27
0
26
17
27
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
15:00
Arnhem
Gruppe D
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
3
25
25
25
3:0
25:1425:1225:20
0
14
12
20
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
18:00
Arnhem
Gruppe D
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
3
25
20
25
25
3:1
25:2020:2525:2225:22
1
20
25
22
22
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
11. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU752015:41117
2Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB75029:7215
3SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF742110:5514
41899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG741212:7513
5Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB733119:61312
6Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG733110:5512
7Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE732214:13111
81. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0573227:10-311
91. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE724111:8310
10Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW723213:1219
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV970214:5921
2SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07PaderbornSCP961225:101519
3SV Darmstadt 98SV Darmstadt 98DarmstadtD98953117:10718
4Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96952217:12517
51. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH944114:7716
6Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF95942316:12414
71. FC Kaiserslautern1. FC KaiserslauternK'lauternFCK935118:15314
8Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE933316:19-312
9Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS94059:13-412
10Karlsruher SCKarlsruher SCKarlsruheKSC932415:14111
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SV 07 ElversbergSV 07 ElversbergElversbergELV971124:91522
2TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60971122:111122
3SC Freiburg IISC Freiburg IIFreiburg IIFRE952211:8317
41. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR944114:5916
5Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD951316:10616
6Waldhof MannheimWaldhof MannheimWaldhof Mannh.SVW951313:13016
7SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW943219:11815
8FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI943212:7515
9Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK934213:11213
10VfB OldenburgVfB OldenburgOldenburgOLD933312:13-112
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg