Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jerónimo BarralesSturm211040,48
2LuisSturm17600,35
3Adrián RieraSturm23300,13
4CrespiSturm26200,08
Juan MunafoMittelfeld21200,1
6Sudais Ali BabaSturm13100,08
Dani SuárezAbwehr23100,04
SitoSturm25100,04
Panagiotis TzimasMittelfeld5100,2

Asteras Tripolis

Asteras Tripolis Herren
vollst. Name
PAE Asteras Tripolis
Stadt
Tripoli
Land
Griechenland
Farben
gelb-blau
Gegründet
1931
Stadion
Theodoros Kolokotronis
Kapazität
7.493