Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1André DejMittelfeld17400,24
Cihan ÖzkaraSturm18410,22
3Hüseyin BulutMittelfeld16300,19
Jan HolldackMittelfeld16300,19
Tobias ReithmeirAbwehr15300,2
Hakan SezerSturm16300,19
Christian SkodaMittelfeld17300,18
8Gianluca MarzulloSturm15200,13
9Jannik BorgmannAbwehr17100,06
Tidiane GueyeMittelfeld7100,14

Rot Weiss Ahlen

Rot Weiss Ahlen Herren
Stadt
Ahlen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.06.1996
Sportarten
Fußball, Leichtathletik, Aerobic, Cheerleading, Dart, Faustball, Turnen
Stadion
Wersestadion
Kapazität
11.500