Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Georgi DzhikiyaAbwehr31001011090,91
2Aleksandr GolovinMittelfeld384129687,50
3Mário FernandesAbwehr33874584,44
4Daler KuzyaevMittelfeld367138083,75
5Roman ZobninMittelfeld3862010681,13
6Aleksey MiranchukMittelfeld33894780,85
7Andrei SemyonovAbwehr13794680,43
8Dmitry BarinovMittelfeld273199279,35
9Maksim MukhinMittelfeld31541978,95
10Igor DiveevAbwehr3792310277,45
11Magomed OzdoevMittelfeld363208375,90
12Matvey SafonovTorwart21552075,00
13Rifat ZhemaletdinovSturm21141573,33
14Fedor KudryashovAbwehr11251770,59
15Vyacheslav KaravaevAbwehr334154969,39
16Artem DzyubaSturm341256662,12
17Anton ShuninTorwart19101947,37

Russland

Russland Herren
vollst. Name
Russian Football Union
Stadt
Moskva
Farben
weiß-blau-rot
Gegründet
1912
Stadion
Luzhniki
Kapazität
80.840