Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Daler KuzyaevMittelfeld326123868,42
2Igor DiveevAbwehr328144266,67
3Georgi DzhikiyaAbwehr317102762,96
4Mário FernandesAbwehr324153961,54
5Maksim MukhinMittelfeld311102152,38
6Roman ZobninMittelfeld332326450,00
7Magomed OzdoevMittelfeld322224450,00
8Artem DzyubaSturm3545711148,65
9Fedor KudryashovAbwehr1671346,15
10Aleksandr GolovinMittelfeld334407445,95
11Vyacheslav KaravaevAbwehr312152744,44
12Rifat ZhemaletdinovSturm245944,44
13Aleksey MiranchukMittelfeld318244242,86
14Dmitry BarinovMittelfeld212193138,71
15Andrei SemyonovAbwehr113425,00

Russland

Russland Herren
vollst. Name
Russian Football Union
Stadt
Moskva
Farben
weiß-blau-rot
Gegründet
1912
Stadion
Luzhniki
Kapazität
80.840