Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Marco CirilloMittelfeld17200,12
Tyron MataMittelfeld16200,13
Jaron VicarioMittelfeld15200,13
4Philipp DünnwaldSturm7100,14
Said HarouzSturm11100,09
Moulaye N'DiayeMittelfeld15110,07
Hirotaka YamadaMittelfeld11100,09

SV 19 Straelen

SV 19 Straelen Herren
vollst. Name
Sport-Verein 19 Straelen
Stadt
Straelen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-gelb
Gegründet
1919
Sportarten
Fußball, Karate, Leichtathletik, Turnen, Badminton, Basketball, Handball, Volleyball, Schwimmen
Stadion
Stadion Römerstraße
Kapazität
5.000