Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Britt AssombalongaSturm15520,33
Mario BalotelliSturm14520,36
3Yunus AkgünMittelfeld12300,25
Matías VargasMittelfeld13300,23
5Babajide AkintolaMittelfeld7200,29
6Birkir BjarnasonMittelfeld13100,08

Adana Demirspor

Adana Demirspor Herren
vollst. Name
Adana Demirspor Kulübü
Stadt
Adana
Land
Türkei
Farben
blau-marineblau
Gegründet
1940
Stadion
Yeni Adana Stadyumu
Kapazität
33.543