22.10.2022 19:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Unión
USF
Unión de Santa Fe
Central Córdoba SdE
CCO
Central Córdoba
Central Córdoba SdE
22.10.2022 21:30
San Lorenzo
CASL
CAS
San Lorenzo
Aldosivi
CAA
CA Aldosivi
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
CSyD DyJ
DYJ
Defensa y Justicia
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
Estudiantes
Estudiantes
ELP
Estudiantes
Godoy Cruz
GOD
Godoy Cruz
Godoy Cruz
23.10.2022 00:30
Argentinos Juniors
Arg. Juniors
ARG
Argentinos Juniors
Vélez Sarsfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
23.10.2022 17:00
Banfield
Banfield
BAN
Banfield
Sarmiento de Junín
SAR
Sarmiento
Sarmiento de Junín
23.10.2022 19:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Tal
Talleres de Córdoba
Gimnasia de La Plata
GEL
GyE La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
23.10.2022 22:00
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Independiente
IND
Independiente
Independiente
Patronato de Paraná
Patronato
PAT
Patronato de Paraná
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
Huracán
Racing Club
Racing Club
RAC
Racing Club
River Plate
RIV
River Plate
River Plate
24.10.2022 20:30
Barracas Central
Barracas Centra
CAB
Barracas Central
Newell's Old Boys
NOB
Newell's OB
Newell's Old Boys
24.10.2022 21:30
Rosario Central
Rosario Central
CEN
Rosario Central
Colón de Santa Fe
COL
Colón
Colón de Santa Fe
25.10.2022 01:30
Tigre
C. A. T.
TIG
Tigre
Arsenal de Sarandí
ARS
Arsenal FC
Arsenal de Sarandí
26.10.2022 01:00
Platense
Platense
Pla
Platense
Lanús
LAN
Lanús
Lanús

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Boca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBoca JuniorsBOC27164734:28652
2Racing ClubRacing ClubRacing ClubRAC27148541:241750
3River PlateRiver PlateRiver PlateRIV27145843:222147
4HuracánHuracánHuracánHUR271211435:211447
5Atlético TucumánAtlético TucumánAtlético TucumáTUC271210532:221046
6San LorenzoSan LorenzoCASLCAS271013433:231043
7TigreTigreC. A. T.TIG271110641:32943
8Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos JuniorsArg. JuniorsARG27126933:24942
9Gimnasia de La PlataGimnasia de La PlataGyE La PlataGEL27118826:18841
10Patronato de ParanáPatronato de ParanáPatronatoPAT27117931:27440
11Newell's Old BoysNewell's Old BoysNewell's OBNOB27117926:22440
12Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y JusticiaCSyD DyJDYJ271010729:27240
13Talleres de CórdobaTalleres de CórdobaTalleresTal27981028:26235
14IndependienteIndependienteIndependienteIND27981031:31035
15Godoy CruzGodoy CruzGodoy CruzGOD27981025:29-435
16Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdECentral CórdobaCCO271041334:37-334
17Barracas CentralBarracas CentralBarracas CentraCAB27810931:37-634
18EstudiantesEstudiantesEstudiantesELP27961228:40-1233
19PlatensePlatensePlatensePla27711923:25-232
20Rosario CentralRosario CentralRosario CentralCEN27711924:28-432
21Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de JunínSarmientoSAR27881127:32-532
22Unión de Santa FeUnión de Santa FeUniónUSF27881128:36-832
23Arsenal de SarandíArsenal de SarandíArsenal FCARS27612928:29-130
24BanfieldBanfieldBanfieldBAN27791123:29-630
25Colón de Santa FeColón de Santa FeColónCOL27781224:36-1229
26Vélez SarsfieldVélez SarsfieldVélez SársfieldVÉL276101130:33-328
27LanúsLanúsLanúsLAN27561622:40-1821
28AldosiviAldosiviCA AldosiviCAA27441916:48-3216

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1TigreMateo ReteguiTigre271960,7
2HuracánFranco CristaldoHuracán271480,52
3Racing ClubEnzo CopettiRacing Club251100,44
4San LorenzoAdam BareiroSan Lorenzo261030,38
5River PlateMiguel BorjaRiver Plate18900,5

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1TigreTigreMateo Retegui0192227
2HuracánHuracánFranco Cristaldo0141927
3Racing ClubRacing ClubEnzo Copetti0111625
4San LorenzoSan LorenzoAdam Bareiro0101226
5Central Córdoba SdECentral Córdoba SdERenzo López091317