Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1InternacionalInternacional266517103
2São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC27720387
3Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MT27602381
4Juventude - RSJuventude - RS27671280
5PalmeirasPalmeiras27542375
6Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto Alegre25611274
7Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense26620272
8Sport - PESport - PE27592170
9FortalezaFortaleza27542270
10Santos FCSantos FC26690069
11Bahia - BABahia - BA26661069
12Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense26530368
13ChapecoenseChapecoense27501263
14Ceará - CECeará - CE26601063
15Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino26581061
16Fluminense RJFluminense RJ26490154
17Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro26462052
18Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ24491052
19América - MGAmérica - MG27411044
20Corinthians SPCorinthians SP27360036

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM26175442:192356
2Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA24144646:212546
3PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL27144940:33746
4FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza27136835:30545
5Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino261012442:311142
6Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR271010728:24440
7InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT26109734:27739
8Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU2699825:27-236
9Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabáCUI27714626:26035
10Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP261041232:33-134
11Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl26810822:24-234
12São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO27713722:26-434
13América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica MineiroAmé27711925:29-432
14Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC26613725:29-431
15Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN26611923:32-929
16Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventudeJuv276101127:36-928
17Bahia - BABahia - BABahiaBah26771228:38-1028
18Sport - PESport - PESC RecifeSPO27691214:22-827
19Grêmio Porto AlegreGrêmio Porto AlegreGrêmioGRE25751323:30-726
20ChapecoenseChapecoenseChapecoenseCHA271101624:46-2213
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Qualifikation
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1InternacionalYuri AlbertoInternacional251100,44
2Bahia - BAGilbertoBahia - BA251020,4
Atlético MineiroHulkAtlético Mineiro241030,42
4Flamengo RJBruno HenriqueFlamengo RJ16900,56
InternacionalEdenilsonInternacional22960,41

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1InternacionalInternacionalYuri Alberto0111325
2Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroHulk0101724
Bahia - BABahia - BAGilberto0101225
4Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoYtalo091421
InternacionalInternacionalEdenilson091522