Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1Ceará - CECeará - CE3812137165
2Coritiba - PRCoritiba - PR3810438153
3Juventude - RSJuventude - RS3810826144
4Atlético GoianienseAtlético Goianiense389817136
5Goiás - GOGoiás - GO3811032129
6São Paulo FCSão Paulo FC389833122
7Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull Bragantino388616119
8Santos FCSantos FC389813116
9Avaí - SCAvaí - SC3810022116
10Fluminense RJFluminense RJ387536114
11Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJ389223113
12Athletico ParanaenseAthletico Paranaense388813106
13América - MGAmérica - MG388423105
14Flamengo RJFlamengo RJ388313101
15Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MT387343100
16InternacionalInternacional38861299
17FortalezaFortaleza38832299
18Atlético MineiroAtlético Mineiro38890089
19Corinthians SPCorinthians SP38731286
20PalmeirasPalmeiras38721285

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1PalmeirasPalmeirasPalmeirasPAL382312366:273981
2InternacionalInternacionalInternacionalINT382013558:312773
3Fluminense RJFluminense RJFluminenseFLU382171063:412270
4Corinthians SPCorinthians SPCorinthiansCOR381811944:36865
5Flamengo RJFlamengo RJFlamengoFLA381881260:392162
6Athletico ParanaenseAthletico ParanaenseAthletico - PRCAP3816101248:48058
7Atlético MineiroAtlético MineiroAtl. MineiroCAM3815131045:37858
8FortalezaFortalezaFortaleza3815101346:39755
9São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSão Paulo FCSAO3813151055:421354
10América - MGAmérica - MGAmérica MineiroAmé381581540:40053
11Botafogo - RJBotafogo - RJBotafogoBOT381581541:43-253
12Santos FCSantos FCSantos FCSAN3812111544:41347
13Goiás - GOGoiás - GOGoiásGOI3811131440:53-1346
14Red Bull BragantinoRed Bull BragantinoBragantino3811111649:59-1044
15Coritiba - PRCoritiba - PRCoritiba FCCFC381262039:60-2142
16Cuiabá - MTCuiabá - MTCuiabáCUI3810111731:42-1141
17Ceará - CECeará - CECeará SC387161534:41-737
18Atlético GoianienseAtlético GoianienseAtléticoAtl388121839:57-1836
19Avaí - SCAvaí - SCAvaíAVA38982134:60-2635
20Juventude - RSJuventude - RSJuventudeJuv383132229:69-4022
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Libertadores
  • Copa Sudamericana
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Fluminense RJGermán CanoFluminense RJ382600,68
2Goiás - GOPedro RaúlGoiás - GO341930,56
3São Paulo FCJonathan CalleriSão Paulo FC361810,5
4Avaí - SCBissoliAvaí - SC321490,44
5Santos FCMarcos LeonardoSantos FC351320,37

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Fluminense RJFluminense RJGermán Cano0262938
2Goiás - GOGoiás - GOPedro Raúl0192134
3São Paulo FCSão Paulo FCJonathan Calleri0182036
4Avaí - SCAvaí - SCBissoli0141432
5Santos FCSantos FCMarcos Leonardo0131635