Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1IsraelIsrael10250130
2LuxemburgLuxemburg10221025
3MoldauMoldau10192025
4NordmazedonienNordmazedonien10230023
5MontenegroMontenegro9172023
6KosovoKosovo10220022
7AserbaidschanAserbaidschan10210021
8KroatienKroatien10181021
9BelgienBelgien11150120
10Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina10200020
11SlowenienSlowenien10180018
12BulgarienBulgarien10151018
13EstlandEstland1080218
14GeorgienGeorgien8151018
15SerbienSerbien10180018
16LettlandLettland10141017
TürkeiTürkei10141017
18ArmenienArmenien10160016
19PolenPolen10121015
20SlowakeiSlowakei8150015
21LitauenLitauen10140014
AlbanienAlbanien10140014
23WalesWales1172013
24KasachstanKasachstan10130013
25ItalienItalien1070112
26PortugalPortugal11120012
27DeutschlandDeutschland10110011
28SchweizSchweiz10100010
TschechienTschechien8100010
MaltaMalta9100010
BelarusBelarus8100010
32NorwegenNorwegen109009
SchottlandSchottland99009
GriechenlandGriechenland109009
35UkraineUkraine88008
SpanienSpanien88008
ZypernZypern88008
38IrlandIrland87007
SchwedenSchweden87007
40NordirlandNordirland106006
RumänienRumänien106006
ÖsterreichÖsterreich116006
43NiederlandeNiederlande85005
44FinnlandFinnland84004
UngarnUngarn84004
46FrankreichFrankreich103003
FäröerFäröer83003
48DänemarkDänemark92002
IslandIsland82002
RusslandRussland62002
51EnglandEngland101001

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SchwedenSchwedenSchwedenSWE871032:23022
2IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL852126:42217
3FinnlandFinnlandFinnlandFIN831414:12210
4SlowakeiSlowakeiSlowakeiSVK82249:908
5GeorgienGeorgienGeorgienGEO80080:54-540
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1SpanienSpanienSpanienESP880053:05324
2SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO851222:13916
3UkraineUkraineUkraineUKR831412:20-810
4UngarnUngarnUngarnHUN830519:1909
5FäröerFäröerFäröerFRO80082:56-540
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NiederlandeNiederlandeNiederlandeNED862031:32820
2IslandIslandIslandISL860225:32218
3TschechienTschechienTschechienCZE832325:101511
4BelarusBelarusBelarusBLR82157:26-197
5ZypernZypernZypernCYP80172:48-461
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1EnglandEnglandEnglandENG10100080:08030
2ÖsterreichÖsterreichÖsterreichAUT1071250:74322
3NordirlandNordirlandNordirlandNIR1061336:162019
4LuxemburgLuxemburgLuxemburgLUX103079:45-369
5NordmazedonienNordmazedonienNordmazedonienMKD1020810:62-526
6LettlandLettlandLettlandLAT101098:63-553
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DänemarkDänemarkDänemarkDEN990043:34027
2RusslandRusslandRusslandRUS650119:31615
3Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.BIH93249:21-1211
4MontenegroMontenegroMontenegroMNE93069:22-139
5MaltaMaltaMaltaMLT92166:20-147
6AserbaidschanAserbaidschanAserbaidschanAZE102175:22-177
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1NorwegenNorwegenNorwegenNOR1091047:24528
2BelgienBelgienBelgienBEL1071256:74922
3PolenPolenPolenPOL1062228:91920
4AlbanienAlbanienAlbanienALB1031614:30-1610
5KosovoKosovoKosovo102178:35-277
6ArmenienArmenienArmenienARM1000101:71-700
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1ItalienItalienItalienITA1090140:23827
2SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI1081144:44025
3RumänienRumänienRumänienROM1061321:111019
4KroatienKroatienKroatienCRO103166:18-1210
5LitauenLitauenLitauenLTU101277:35-285
6MoldauMoldauMoldauMDA100191:49-481
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1DeutschlandDeutschlandDeutschlandGER1090147:54227
2PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR1071226:91722
3SerbienSerbienSerbienSRB1070326:141221
4TürkeiTürkeiTürkeiTUR103169:26-1710
5IsraelIsraelIsraelISR103077:25-189
6BulgarienBulgarienBulgarienBUL1000101:37-360
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1FrankreichFrankreichFrankreichFRA10100054:45030
2WalesWalesWalesWAL1062222:51720
3SlowenienSlowenienSlowenienSLO1053221:61518
4GriechenlandGriechenlandGriechenlandGRE1041512:28-1613
5EstlandEstlandEstlandEST102087:43-366
6KasachstanKasachstanKasachstanKAZ1000104:34-300
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs
#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1IrlandIrlandIrlandIRL962127:42320
2SchweizSchweizSchweizSUI971125:52019
3PortugalPortugalPortugalPOR961222:101216
4WalesWalesWalesWAL10011:2-10
5SchottlandSchottlandSchottlandSCO10010:1-10
6IslandIslandIslandISL10011:4-30
  • Qualifikation
  • Playoffs

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BelgienTessa WullaertBelgien111711,55
2DeutschlandLea SchüllerDeutschland91501,67
3ÖsterreichNicole BillaÖsterreich101331,3
DänemarkSigne BruunDänemark71301,86
EnglandBeth MeadEngland101301,3

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BelgienBelgienTessa Wullaert0172011
2DeutschlandDeutschlandLea Schüller015199
3ÖsterreichÖsterreichNicole Billa0131510
EnglandEnglandBeth Mead0131910
DänemarkDänemarkSigne Bruun013137