Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Sturm21610,29
2Roger GuedesSturm9410,44
3AdsonMittelfeld14300,21
RoniMittelfeld18300,17
5Gabriel PereiraMittelfeld10200,2
Gustavo SilvaSturm26200,08
Renato AugustoMittelfeld11200,18
8Fábio SantosAbwehr24110,04
GabrielMittelfeld21100,05
GiulianoMittelfeld13100,08
VíctorMittelfeld20100,05
VitinhoMittelfeld15100,07

Corinthians SP

Corinthians SP Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
Spitzname
Timão
Stadt
São Paulo
Land
Brasilien
Farben
weiß-schwarz
Gegründet
01.09.1910
Stadion
Neo Química Arena
Kapazität
63.267