Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Serdar DursunSturm281830,64
2Tobias KempeMittelfeld27940,33
3Marvin MehlemMittelfeld28400,14
Tim SkarkeSturm26400,15
5Mathias HonsakMittelfeld22300,14
Victor PálssonMittelfeld16300,19
7Erich BerkoSturm26100,04
Immanuel HöhnAbwehr25100,04
Fabian HollandAbwehr24110,04
Felix PlatteSturm20100,05
Nicolai RappAbwehr24100,04
Aaron SeydelSturm14100,07

SV Darmstadt 98

SV Darmstadt 98 Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Darmstadt 1898
Spitzname
Die Lilien
Stadt
Darmstadt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
22.05.1898
Sportarten
Fußball, Tischtennis, Judo, Handball, Basketball, Leichtathletik
Stadion
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor
Kapazität
17.400