Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Laura FreigangSturm191640,84
2Tanja PawollekMittelfeld19600,32
3Lara PrašnikarSturm17400,24
4Laura FeiersingerMittelfeld13310,23
Géraldine ReutelerSturm15300,2
6Shekiera MartinezSturm10200,2
Sjoeke NüskenMittelfeld19200,11
8Verena AschauerMittelfeld12100,08
Camilla KüverMittelfeld13100,08
Laura StörzelAbwehr13100,08

Eintracht Frankfurt

Eintracht Frankfurt Damen
vollst. Name
Sportgemeinde Eintracht Frankfurt
Stadt
Frankfurt am Main
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-schwarz-weiß
Stadion
Brentano-Stadion
Kapazität
5.500