Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Erling HaalandSturm282720,96
2Marco ReusSturm32800,25
Jadon SanchoMittelfeld26810,31
4Raphaël GuerreiroAbwehr27500,19
Mats HummelsAbwehr33500,15
6Gio ReynaMittelfeld32400,13
7Julian BrandtMittelfeld31300,1
Youssoufa MoukokoSturm14300,21
9Manuel AkanjiAbwehr28200,07
10Jude BellinghamMittelfeld29100,03
Emre CanMittelfeld28100,04
Mahmoud DahoudMittelfeld21100,05
Thomas DelaneyMittelfeld20100,05
Thorgan HazardMittelfeld16100,06
Ansgar KnauffSturm4100,25
Thomas MeunierAbwehr21100,05
Felix PasslackAbwehr7100,14
ReinierMittelfeld14100,07

Borussia Dortmund

Borussia Dortmund Herren
vollst. Name
Ballspielverein Borussia 09 Dortmund
Spitzname
BVB
Stadt
Dortmund
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
19.12.1909
Sportarten
Fußball, Handball, Tischtennis
Stadion
Signal Iduna Park
Kapazität
81.365