St. Petersburg Open

Tennis

St. Petersburg Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    15.03.2021
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    2
    1
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa
    0
    2
    2
    Arina Rodionova
    Ar.Rodionova
    Rod
    Russland
    0
    1
    3
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    2
    6
    6
    16.03.2021
    Daria Mishina
    D. Mishina
    Russland
    1
    1
    7
    1
    Russland
    K.Rakhimova
    Kamilla Rakhimova
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    J. Cristian
    Rumänien
    1
    6
    6
    2
    Belarus
    Lap
    V. Lapko
    Vera Lapko
    1
    7
    4
    1
    Aufgabe
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Dänemark
    C. Tauson
    Clara Tauson
    0
    4
    6
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    China
    2
    6
    5
    7
    Bulgarien
    Tom
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    1
    1
    7
    5
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    Fli
    K. Flipkens
    Kirsten Flipkens
    0
    1
    2
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Mla
    K. Mladenovic
    Kristina Mladenovic
    1
    7
    1
    1
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    1
    0
    6
    4
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    2
    6
    4
    6
    Cagla Buyukakcay
    C. Buyukakcay
    Buy
    Türkei
    0
    4
    4
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    2
    6
    6
    17.03.2021
    Katarina Zavatska
    K. Zavatska
    Zav
    Ukraine
    1
    2
    7
    5
    Russland
    A. Gasanova
    Anastasia Gasanova
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Achtelfinale
    17.03.2021
    Fiona Ferro
    F. Ferro
    Fer
    Frankreich
    1
    7
    5
    6
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Xinyu Wang
    X. Wang
    China
    0
    1
    5
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    2
    6
    7
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    0
    3
    4
    Jelena Ostapenko
    J. Ostapenko
    Ost
    Lettland
    0
    3
    6
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    2
    6
    7
    18.03.2021
    Katerina Siniakova
    K. Siniakova
    Sin
    Tschechien
    0
    4
    4
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    6
    6
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    2
    5
    6
    7
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    1
    7
    3
    6
    Anastasia Gasanova
    A. Gasanova
    Russland
    2
    1
    7
    7
    Russland
    Pav
    A. Pavlyuchenk.
    Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
    1
    6
    6
    6
    Kamilla Rakhimova
    K.Rakhimova
    Russland
    1
    5
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    2
    7
    3
    7
    Viertelfinale
    19.03.2021
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    2
    5
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    6
    7
    Vera Zvonareva
    V. Zvonareva
    Zvo
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    A. Gasanova
    Anastasia Gasanova
    0
    3
    1
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    J. Cristian
    Rumänien
    1
    7
    3
    3
    Russland
    Kuz
    S. Kuznetsova
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    Russland
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Russland
    Kud
    V. Kudermetova
    Veronika Kudermetova
    1
    6
    1
    2
    Halbfinale
    20.03.2021
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    Zvo
    V. Zvonareva
    Vera Zvonareva
    0
    3
    6
    Svetlana Kuznetsova
    S. Kuznetsova
    Kuz
    Russland
    1
    6
    0
    2
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    2
    1
    6
    6
    Finale
    21.03.2021
    Margarita Gasparyan
    M. Gasparyan
    Gas
    Russland
    0
    3
    1
    Russland
    Kas
    D. Kasatkina
    Daria Kasatkina
    1
    6
    2
    Aufgabe

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty9.655
    2JapanNaomi Ōsaka7.800
    3RumänienSimona Halep7.050
    4USASofia Kenin5.915
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.835
    6KanadaBianca Andreescu5.265
    7BelarusAryna Sabalenka5.205
    8USASerena Williams4.850
    9TschechienKarolina Plíšková4.660
    10NiederlandeKiki Bertens4.405