Open 6ème Sens

Tennis

Open 6ème Sens

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    01.03.2021
    Greet Minnen
    G. Minnen
    Belgien
    2
    7
    7
    Polen
    K. Kawa
    Katarzyna Kawa
    0
    5
    5
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    2
    7
    6
    China
    X. Wang
    Xiyu Wang
    0
    6
    4
    Timea Babos
    T. Babos
    Bab
    Ungarn
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Russland
    V. Gracheva
    Varvara Gracheva
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Nina Stojanovic
    N. Stojanovic
    Sto
    Serbien
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    0
    4
    0
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    Russland
    0
    3
    4
    Dänemark
    C. Tauson
    Clara Tauson
    2
    6
    6
    Magdalena Frech
    M. Frech
    Fre
    Polen
    1
    7
    5
    5
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    5
    7
    7
    Viktoria Kuzmova
    V. Kuzmova
    Slowakei
    0
    2
    3
    Italien
    Gio
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    2
    6
    6
    02.03.2021
    Giulia Gatto Monticone
    Gatto Monticone
    Italien
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Tschechien
    Mar
    T. Martincova
    Tereza Martincova
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Katarina Zavatska
    K. Zavatska
    Zav
    Ukraine
    0
    4
    1
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    2
    6
    6
    Kristina Mladenovic
    K. Mladenovic
    Mla
    Frankreich
    2
    5
    7
    6
    Rumänien
    Buz
    M. Buzarnescu
    Mihaela Buzarnescu
    1
    7
    5
    2
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    I. Bara
    Irina Bara
    1
    6
    7
    3
    Harmony Tan
    H. Tan
    Frankreich
    1
    4
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa
    2
    6
    0
    7
    Oceane Dodin
    O. Dodin
    Dod
    Frankreich
    1
    2
    6
    3
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    A. Sasnovich
    Sas
    Belarus
    2
    7
    6
    Kanada
    Bou
    E. Bouchard
    Eugenie Bouchard
    0
    6
    2
    03.03.2021
    Vera Lapko
    V. Lapko
    Lap
    Belarus
    1
    7
    4
    3
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Alizé Cornet
    A. Cornet
    Cor
    Frankreich
    1
    1
    6
    3
    Frankreich
    C. Burel
    Clara Burel
    2
    6
    1
    6
    Achtelfinale
    03.03.2021
    Clara Tauson
    C. Tauson
    Dänemark
    2
    6
    6
    Ungarn
    Bab
    T. Babos
    Timea Babos
    0
    2
    3
    Tereza Martincova
    T. Martincova
    Mar
    Tschechien
    0
    2
    1
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    1
    6
    4
    Aufgabe
    Camila Giorgi
    C. Giorgi
    Gio
    Italien
    2
    2
    6
    7
    Serbien
    Sto
    N. Stojanovic
    Nina Stojanovic
    1
    6
    1
    6
    04.03.2021
    Arantxa Rus
    A. Rus
    Rus
    Niederlande
    1
    6
    2
    3
    Belgien
    G. Minnen
    Greet Minnen
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Kristina Mladenovic
    K. Mladenovic
    Mla
    Frankreich
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Gas
    M. Gasparyan
    Margarita Gasparyan
    0
    4
    2
    Clara Burel
    C. Burel
    Frankreich
    2
    7
    2
    6
    Belarus
    Sas
    A. Sasnovich
    Aliaksandra Sasnovich
    1
    5
    6
    0
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    0
    1
    2
    Stefanie Vögele
    S. Vögele
    Vög
    Schweiz
    0
    2
    4
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa
    2
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    05.03.2021
    Clara Tauson
    C. Tauson
    Dänemark
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Gio
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    0
    3
    1
    Kristina Mladenovic
    K. Mladenovic
    Mla
    Frankreich
    1
    5
    7
    2
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa
    2
    7
    6
    6
    Clara Burel
    C. Burel
    Frankreich
    1
    6
    1
    3
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Greet Minnen
    G. Minnen
    Belgien
    0
    3
    6
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    2
    6
    7
    Halbfinale
    06.03.2021
    Clara Tauson
    C. Tauson
    Dänemark
    2
    7
    6
    Spanien
    Bad
    P. Badosa
    Paula Badosa
    0
    5
    1
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    Schweiz
    2
    4
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    Fer
    F. Ferro
    Fiona Ferro
    1
    6
    0
    6
    Finale
    07.03.2021
    Clara Tauson
    C. Tauson
    Dänemark
    2
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Gol
    V. Golubic
    Victorija Golubic
    0
    4
    1

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1AustralienAshleigh Barty9.285
    2JapanNaomi Ōsaka7.985
    3RumänienSimona Halep6.965
    4USASofia Kenin5.915
    5UkraineElina Svitolina5.750
    6KanadaBianca Andreescu5.265
    7BelarusAryna Sabalenka5.085
    8USASerena Williams4.850
    9TschechienKarolina Plíšková4.660
    10TschechienPetra Kvitová4.530