Heute Live

Fußball
18:30
18:55
21:00
18:55
21:00
14:00
19:00
19:30
14:30
19:00
22:45
14:00
14:30
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Tennis
09:50
1. Runde
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
Argentinien
0
0
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
13:00
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
USA
0
0
Russland
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
07:00
Achtelfinale
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
USA
0
0
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
Achtelfinale
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
USA
0
0
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
08:20
Achtelfinale
Jiri Vesely
J. Vesely
Ves
Tschechien
0
0
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
08:30
Achtelfinale
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Spanien
0
0
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
14:00
1. Runde
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
Norwegen
0
0
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
1. Runde
Jason Jung
J. Jung
Chinesisch Taipeh
0
0
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
15:20
1. Runde
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
Kanada
0
0
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
Griechenland
0
0
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
17:30
Achtelfinale
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
Serbien
0
0
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
18:50
Achtelfinale
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
Spanien
0
0
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
Baseball
MLB
01:08
World Series
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
3:1
0:10:00:00:00:02:00:01:00:0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Handball
18:45
Gruppe A
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
Vardar Skopje
RKV
RK Vardar
Vardar Skopje
Gruppe B
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
CPL
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
0
0
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Gruppe B
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
0
0
KC Veszprém
KCV
Veszprém
KC Veszprém
Basketball
17:00
Gruppe A
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
0
-:-
0
Joventut de Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut de Badalona
20:30
Gruppe A
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
0
-:-
0
JL Bourg Basket
Bourg Basket
JL Bourg Basket
Gruppe A
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
Reyer Venezia
0
-:-
0
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
19:00
Gruppe B
KK Mornar
KK Mornar
MOR
KK Mornar
0
-:-
0
KK Budućnost
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
19:15
Gruppe B
ratiopharm ulm
Ulm
ULM
ratiopharm ulm
0
-:-
0
Unicaja Málaga
MAL
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
20:45
Gruppe B
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
BRE
Basket Brescia Leonessa
0
-:-
0
Levallois Metropolitans
LEM
Levallois
Levallois Metropolitans
18:00
Gruppe C
AS Monaco Basket
Monaco
AS Monaco Basket
0
-:-
0
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
BC Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
18:30
Gruppe D
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
0
-:-
0
ASP Promitheas Patras
PAT
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
21:00
Gruppe D
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
0
-:-
0
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL541012:3913
2Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB540122:81412
3Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB540111:2912
4Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0452306:339
5VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB522110:648
6Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG52218:808
7Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW52217:708
8Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE52217:9-28
91899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG52129:727
10VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB51404:317
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa Conference League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV550013:5815
2Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE53116:4210
3Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH96530210:469
4Jahn RegensburgJahn RegensburgRegensburgSSV52307:349
5VfL BochumVfL BochumBochumBOC52216:428
6Erzgebirge AueErzgebirge AueAueAUE52126:7-17
7SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS52125:7-27
8FC St. PauliFC St. PauliSt. PauliSTP513110:916
9SpVgg Greuther FürthSpVgg Greuther FürthGr. FürthSGF51317:616
10VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN41304:316
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1TSV 1860 MünchenTSV 1860 München1860M60742114:7714
2Hansa RostockHansa RostockRostockROS742114:8614
31. FC Saarbrücken1. FC SaarbrückenSaarbrückenSAR641112:5713
4SC VerlSC VerlVerlVRL741213:8513
5FC Ingolstadt 04FC Ingolstadt 04IngolstadtFCI74128:6213
6Viktoria KölnViktoria KölnVikt. KölnVIK741211:11013
7SV Wehen WiesbadenSV Wehen WiesbadenSV WehenSWW733110:4612
8FSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauFSV ZwickauZWI63129:7210
9Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenSGD73135:7-210
10Türkgücü MünchenTürkgücü MünchenTürkgücüTÜR623113:1129
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg