30.07.2021 18:00
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
31.07.2021 16:30
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
31.07.2021 19:00
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
01.08.2021 16:30
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
01.08.2021 19:00
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
02.08.2021 19:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN22007:346
2Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS22004:046
3Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO22005:236
3Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK22005:236
5FK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny NovgorodFK Nizhny Novgorod21102:114
6FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA21013:123
7PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC21012:113
8ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA21012:203
9Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO21011:103
10Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO21012:3-13
10FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 21012:3-13
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA20111:4-31
13FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA20022:4-20
14Krylia SovetovKrylia SovetovKrylia SovetovSOV20021:3-20
15FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR20022:6-40
16Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL20021:6-50
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa Conference League Quali.
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg2301,5
Lokomotive MoskauRifat ZhemaletdinovLokomotive Moskau2301,5
3FK UfaGamid AgalarovFK Ufa2201
Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg2211
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau2221

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgAleksandr Erokhin0342
Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauRifat Zhemaletdinov0342
3FK UfaFK UfaGamid Agalarov0222
FK KhimkiFK KhimkiIlya Kukharchuk0222
FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarTonny Vilhena0222