Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSpieleTore11mQuote
1Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg201320,65
Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg221330,59
3Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau231210,52
Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau171240,71
5Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan211120,52
ZSKA MoskauNikola VlašićZSKA Moskau221130,5
7FK KrasnodarMarcus BergFK Krasnodar16910,56
Spartak MoskauEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskau20900,45
9Akhmat GroznyBernard BerishaAkhmat Grozny23830,35
FK KrasnodarRémy CabellaFK Krasnodar19810,42
PFC SochiChristian NoboaPFC Sochi19830,42
12FK UralEric BicfalviFK Ural19740,37
Dinamo MoskauDaniil LesovoyDinamo Moskau23710,3
PFC SochiAnton ZabolotnyPFC Sochi21700,33
15Zenit St. PetersburgAleksandr ErokhinZenit St. Petersburg21600,29
Lokomotive MoskauGrzegorz KrychowiakLokomotive Moskau21600,29
ZSKA MoskauKonstantin KuchaevZSKA Moskau19600,32
Rubin KasanDenis MakarovRubin Kasan24600,25
FK KhimkiReziuan MirzovFK Khimki14620,43
20PFC SochiNikita BurmistrovPFC Sochi18500,28
ZSKA MoskauFedor ChalovZSKA Moskau21510,24
FK KrasnodarVictor ClaessonFK Krasnodar19510,26
Dinamo MoskauDaniil FominDinamo Moskau23520,22
FK RostovKento HashimotoFK Rostov15500,33
Akhmat GroznyVladimir IlyinAkhmat Grozny23510,22
FK KhimkiIlya KukharchukFK Khimki17500,29
FK RostovDmitriy PolozFK Rostov24530,21
Lokomotive MoskauFedor SmolovLokomotive Moskau15500,33
PFC SochiArtur YusupovPFC Sochi17500,29
30Dinamo MoskauNikolay KomlichenkoDinamo Moskau21430,19
FK KhimkiArshak KoryanFK Khimki12420,33
Rubin KasanKhvicha KvaratskheliaRubin Kasan22400,18
Arsenal TulaAleksandr LomovitskiyArsenal Tula23400,17
Lokomotive MoskauAnton MiranchukLokomotive Moskau17430,24
Zenit St. PetersburgAndrey MostovoyZenit St. Petersburg21400,19
FK KrasnodarGerman OnugkhaFK Krasnodar11410,36
FK KrasnodarMagomed SuleymanovFK Krasnodar23400,17
38FK UfaKomnen AndrićFK Ufa11310,27
FK UralRafał AugustyniakFK Ural20300,15
FK RostovKhoren BairamyanFK Rostov20300,15
Zenit St. PetersburgDouglas SantosZenit St. Petersburg23300,13
Rotor VolgogradFlamarionRotor Volgograd15310,2
FK KrasnodarYuri GazinskiyFK Krasnodar20300,15
Spartak MoskauSamuel GigotSpartak Moskau21300,14
FK KhimkiDenis GlushakovFK Khimki15300,2
Lokomotive MoskauVladislav IgnatievLokomotive Moskau13300,23
Arsenal TulaEvans KangwaArsenal Tula19300,16
PFC SochiAlexander KarapetyanPFC Sochi16300,19
Zenit St. PetersburgVyacheslav KaravaevZenit St. Petersburg20300,15
Zenit St. PetersburgDaler KuzyaevZenit St. Petersburg14300,21
PFC SochiMiha MevljaPFC Sochi24300,13
Dinamo MoskauNikola MoroDinamo Moskau19320,16
Spartak MoskauVictor MosesSpartak Moskau13300,23
Rotor VolgogradKamil MullinRotor Volgograd21300,14
Lokomotive MoskauMurilo CerqueiraLokomotive Moskau20300,15
Dinamo MoskauClinton N'JieDinamo Moskau18300,17
Arsenal TulaKirill PanchenkoArsenal Tula22300,14
ZSKA MoskauSalomón RondónZSKA Moskau5320,6
ZSKA MoskauIlya ShkurinZSKA Moskau7300,43
FK RostovAli SoweFK Rostov6300,5
PFC SochiSergey TerekhovPFC Sochi22300,14
Akhmat GroznyArtiom TimofeevAkhmat Grozny22300,14
Dinamo MoskauKonstantin TyukavinDinamo Moskau9300,33
FK UfaTimur ZhamaletdinovFK Ufa23300,13
65FK KrasnodarAriFK Krasnodar6210,33
FK TambovArtem ArkhipovFK Tambov6210,33
Spartak MoskauAyrtonSpartak Moskau23200,09
Rubin KasanSoltmurad BakaevRubin Kasan23200,09
ZSKA MoskauKristijan BistrovićZSKA Moskau14200,14
FK TambovValeriu CiupercăFK Tambov16210,13
ZSKA MoskauAlan DzagoevZSKA Moskau10200,2
FK UralAndrey EgorychevFK Ural20200,1
ZSKA MoskauChidera EjukeZSKA Moskau19200,11
Dinamo MoskauVyacheslav GrulevDinamo Moskau19200,11
Rubin KasanIn-beom HwangRubin Kasan15200,13
FK KhimkiBrian IdowuFK Khimki23200,09
Rubin KasanIvan IgnatyevRubin Kasan14220,14
FK KrasnodarAleksey IonovFK Krasnodar22210,09
Rubin KasanDarko JevtićRubin Kasan20200,1
Arsenal TulaMohammed KadiriArsenal Tula11200,18
Lokomotive MoskauFrançois KamanoLokomotive Moskau19200,11
FK UfaVladislav KamilovFK Ufa13200,15
Spartak MoskauAleksandr KokorinSpartak Moskau8220,25
FK KhimkiMohamed KonatéFK Khimki21200,1
Lokomotive MoskauVitaliy LisakovichLokomotive Moskau20200,1
Zenit St. PetersburgDejan LovrenZenit St. Petersburg21200,1
FK RostovPavel MamaevFK Rostov10200,2
Akhmat GroznyGeorgi MelkadzeAkhmat Grozny18210,11
Lokomotive MoskauAleksey MiranchukLokomotive Moskau4200,5
FK UfaFilip MrzljakFK Ufa10200,2
FK KrasnodarKristoffer OlssonFK Krasnodar20200,1
FK KrasnodarSergey PetrovFK Krasnodar9200,22
FK UralPavel PogrebnyakFK Ural12200,17
Rotor VolgogradAndrés PonceRotor Volgograd22200,09
Spartak MoskauQuincy PromesSpartak Moskau5200,4
Akhmat GroznyOdise RoshiAkhmat Grozny6200,33
Rubin KasanIlya SamoshnikovRubin Kasan20200,1
Akhmat GroznyAndrei SemyonovAkhmat Grozny14200,14
ZSKA MoskauArnór SigurðssonZSKA Moskau18200,11
Rubin KasanCarl StarfeltRubin Kasan24200,08

Blitztabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN24156355:213451
2Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO24145549:282147
3ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA24134742:251743
4Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK24134732:26643
5Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS25134834:29543
6Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO24133836:261042
7PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC24117638:261240
8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 25115931:34-338
9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR251141032:27537
10FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA241041044:35934
11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO25951127:32-532
12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA24611722:30-829
13Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd24461412:38-2618
14Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL24451519:42-2317
15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA25451618:41-2317
16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov25341815:46-3113
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Spielplan

03.04.2021 13:00
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Rotor Volgograd
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
03.04.2021 15:30
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
PFC Sochi
SOC
PFC Sochi
PFC Sochi
03.04.2021 18:00
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
Dinamo Moskau
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
04.04.2021 13:00
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
Arsenal Tula
TUL
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
04.04.2021 15:30
FK Tambov
FK Tambov
Tambov
FK Tambov
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
04.04.2021 18:00
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
05.04.2021 18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
Zenit St. Petersburg
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki