Mehr

    Karten

    MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
    1Rubin KasanRubin Kasan257153101
    2Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive Moskau25784195
    Arsenal TulaArsenal Tula25785093
    4Dinamo MoskauDinamo Moskau25696192
    Akhmat GroznyAkhmat Grozny25696192
    6Spartak MoskauSpartak Moskau25792190
    7FK UfaFK Ufa25771290
    8FK KrasnodarFK Krasnodar25635288
    9PFC SochiPFC Sochi25643388
    10FK KhimkiFK Khimki25685083
    11Rotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd23675082
    12FK RostovFK Rostov24563380
    13FK UralFK Ural25693078
    14ZSKA MoskauZSKA Moskau24591377
    15FK TambovFK Tambov25573276
    16Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. Petersburg25383152

    Blitztabelle

    #MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN25166357:223554
    2Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauSp. MoskauSMO25145649:301947
    3Lokomotive MoskauLokomotive MoskauLok MoskauLOK25144734:26846
    4ZSKA MoskauZSKA MoskauZSKAZSKA24134742:251743
    5Dinamo MoskauDinamo MoskauDin. MoskauDMO25134838:281043
    6Rubin KasanRubin KasanRubin KasanKAS25134834:29543
    7PFC SochiPFC SochiPFC SochiSOC25117739:281140
    8FK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK KhimkiFK 25115931:34-338
    9FK RostovFK RostovFK RostovFKR251141032:27537
    10FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA251041144:36834
    11Akhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyAkhmat GroznyGRO25951127:32-532
    12FK UralFK UralFK UralURA25612724:32-830
    13Arsenal TulaArsenal TulaArsenal TulaTUL25551520:42-2220
    14Rotor VolgogradRotor VolgogradRotor Volgograd24461412:38-2618
    15FK UfaFK UfaFK UfaUFA25451618:41-2317
    16FK TambovFK TambovFK TambovTambov25341815:46-3113
    • Champions League
    • Champions League Quali.
    • Europa League Quali.
    • Relegation
    • Abstieg

    Tore

    #SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
    1Zenit St. PetersburgSardar AzmounZenit St. Petersburg211520,71
    2Zenit St. PetersburgArtem DzyubaZenit St. Petersburg231330,57
    3Spartak MoskauJordan LarssonSpartak Moskau241210,5
    Spartak MoskauAleksandr SobolevSpartak Moskau181240,67
    5Rubin KasanĐorđe DespotovićRubin Kasan211120,52

    Scorer

    #MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
    1Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgSardar Azmoun0151921
    2Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgArtem Dzyuba0131823
    3Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauJordan Larsson0121724
    Spartak MoskauSpartak MoskauAleksandr Sobolev0121518
    5Rubin KasanRubin KasanĐorđe Despotović0111421