EuroCup

Basketball

EuroCup

19.10.2021 19:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
73:65
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
19.10.2021 19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
97:106
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
19.10.2021 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
56:86
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
20.10.2021 18:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
11:4
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
20.10.2021 20:15
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
-:-
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
26.10.2021 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
-:-
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
26.10.2021 21:00
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
-:-
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
27.10.2021 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
-:-
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
27.10.2021 20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
-:-
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
-:-
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
02.11.2021 18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
-:-
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
02.11.2021 19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
-:-
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
02.11.2021 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
-:-
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
02.11.2021 20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
-:-
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
03.11.2021 17:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
09.11.2021 20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
-:-
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
09.11.2021 20:45
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
-:-
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
10.11.2021 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
-:-
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
10.11.2021 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
-:-
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
-:-
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
16.11.2021 18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
-:-
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
16.11.2021 19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
-:-
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
16.11.2021 20:45
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
-:-
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
17.11.2021 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
-:-
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
17.11.2021 20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
-:-
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
08.12.2021 17:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
08.12.2021 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
-:-
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
08.12.2021 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
-:-
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
-:-
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
08.12.2021 20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
-:-
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
14.12.2021 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
-:-
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
14.12.2021 21:00
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
-:-
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
15.12.2021 18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
-:-
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
15.12.2021 19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
-:-
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
15.12.2021 20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
-:-
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
21.12.2021 20:15
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
-:-
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
22.12.2021 17:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
22.12.2021 18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
-:-
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
22.12.2021 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
-:-
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
-:-
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
11.01.2022 19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
-:-
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
11.01.2022 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
-:-
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
12.01.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
-:-
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
12.01.2022 20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
-:-
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
12.01.2022 20:45
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
-:-
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
18.01.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
-:-
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
18.01.2022 20:45
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
-:-
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
-:-
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
19.01.2022 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
-:-
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
19.01.2022 20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
-:-
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
25.01.2022 18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
-:-
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
25.01.2022 20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
-:-
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
26.01.2022 17:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
26.01.2022 19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
-:-
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
26.01.2022 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
-:-
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
02.02.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
-:-
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
02.02.2022 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
-:-
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
-:-
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
02.02.2022 20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
-:-
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
02.02.2022 20:45
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
-:-
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
08.02.2022 19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
-:-
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
08.02.2022 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
-:-
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
09.02.2022 17:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
09.02.2022 18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
-:-
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
09.02.2022 20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
-:-
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
08.03.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
-:-
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
09.03.2022 17:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
09.03.2022 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
-:-
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
-:-
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
09.03.2022 20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
-:-
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
15.03.2022 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
-:-
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
15.03.2022 20:45
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
-:-
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
16.03.2022 18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
-:-
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
16.03.2022 19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
-:-
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
16.03.2022 20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
-:-
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
22.03.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
-:-
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
22.03.2022 20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
-:-
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
-:-
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
23.03.2022 17:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
23.03.2022 20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
-:-
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
29.03.2022 20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
MoraBanc Andorra
-:-
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
30.03.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
-:-
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
30.03.2022 19:30
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
-:-
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
30.03.2022 20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
KK Partizan
-:-
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
30.03.2022 20:45
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
Joventut Badalona
-:-
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
06.04.2022 18:30
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
-:-
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
06.04.2022 19:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
-:-
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
06.04.2022 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
Aquila Trento
-:-
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
06.04.2022 20:15
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
-:-
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
06.04.2022 20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
Metropolitans 92
-:-
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SNPunkteDiff.Pkt.
1Joventut BadalonaJoventut BadalonaJoventutJDB11086:56302
2KK PartizanKK PartizanPartizanPAR110106:9792
3Türk Telekom AnkaraTürk Telekom AnkaraTT Ankara11073:6582
4Lokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarLokomotiv–Kuban KrasnodarKuban KrasnodarKRA11011:472
5Lietkabelis PanevėžysLietkabelis PanevėžysPanevėžysPAN0000:000
5Slask WroclawSlask WroclawSlask Wroclaw0000:000
7MoraBanc AndorraMoraBanc AndorraBC AndorraAND1014:11-70
8Metropolitans 92Metropolitans 92MetropolitansMET10165:73-80
9Hamburg TowersHamburg TowersHamburg10197:106-90
10Aquila TrentoAquila TrentoAquilaTRE10156:86-300