Karten

MannschaftSpieleGGRRPunkte
1MaliMali9193028
2SambiaSambia11210126
3GuineaGuinea11190124
4RuandaRuanda8150120
5EswatiniEswatini4141017
6NamibiaNamibia7150015
7JordanienJordanien7100115
LesothoLesotho4100115
9LuxemburgLuxemburg371115
10UgandaUganda5100115
11KamerunKamerun9111014
12SenegalSénégal7140014
13AlgerienAlgerien4111014
14SimbabweSimbabwe7140014
15KatarKatar480113
16EstlandEstland4130013
17MarokkoMarokko9110011
AserbaidschanAserbaidschan4110011
BotswanaBotswana4110011
MosambikMosambik4110011
21Dom. RepublikDom. Republik250110
22DR KongoDR Kongo6100010
23KuwaitKuwait450110
24BelarusBelarus24019
25Burkina FasoBurkina Faso59009
MalawiMalawi69009
27WalesWales34019
28SerbienSerbien48008
SüdafrikaSüdafrika68008
Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-Herzegowina38008
TansaniaTansania58008
32LettlandLettland17007
TogoTogo57007
34LiberiaLiberia32017
ZypernZypern22017
36KongoKongo77007
37Costa RicaCosta Rica36006
El SalvadorEl Salvador26006
GuatemalaGuatemala36006
40RumänienRumänien21016
41NigerNiger66006
KosovoKosovo56006
43BahrainBahrain35005
HondurasHonduras35005
IrakIrak55005
SchwedenSchweden35005
47ThailandThailand22105
48TunesienTunesien35005
AlbanienAlbanien25005
50GeorgienGeorgien22105
51IndienIndien25005
IslandIsland35005
LibyenLibyen45005
Puerto RicoPuerto Rico25005
SlowenienSlowenien25005
TadschikistanTadschikistan45005
57ElfenbeinküsteElfenbeinküste21104
MalaysiaMalaysia11104
59RusslandRussland24004
ArmenienArmenien24004
KeniaKenia24004
LitauenLitauen44004
NordmazedonienNordmazedonien24004
GibraltarGibraltar24004
65ÖsterreichÖsterreich23003
UkraineUkraine33003
FäröerFäröer23003
FinnlandFinnland33003
IsraelIsrael23003
NordirlandNordirland33003
71DeutschlandDeutschland22002
DänemarkDänemark12002
ChileChile12002
EnglandEngland22002
GriechenlandGriechenland32002
MexikoMexiko62002
NigeriaNigeria32002
OmanOman42002
PanamaPanama22002
Trinidad & TobagoTrinidad & Tobago12002
USAUSA52002
UsbekistanUsbekistan22002
VA EmirateVA Emirate32002
BangladeschBangladesch22002
IrlandIrland32002
KasachstanKasachstan12002
LibanonLibanon22002
MaltaMalta22002
MauretanienMauretanien22002
MoldauMoldau22002
MontenegroMontenegro22002
NepalNepal32002
SlowakeiSlowakei22002
SyrienSyrien12002
UngarnUngarn22002
NicaraguaNicaragua12002
Zentralafr. RepublikZentralafr. Republik22002
98BeninBénin11001
BolivienBolivien21001
EcuadorEcuador11001
GhanaGhana21001
KroatienKroatien21001
NiederlandeNiederlande21001
PolenPolen21001
Saudi-ArabienSaudi-Arabien11001
SchweizSchweiz31001
TschechienTschechien21001
BulgarienBulgarien31001
JamaikaJamaika21001
LiechtensteinLiechtenstein21001
NorwegenNorwegen21001
PalästinaPalästina11001
San MarinoSan Marino21001

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1VA EmirateAli MabkhoutVA Emirate3622
2KosovoVedat MuriqiKosovo2512,5
MarokkoSoufiane RahimiMarokko7500,71
4AlgerienMohammed AmouraAlgerien1404
SchweizMario GavranovićSchweiz2402

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1VA EmirateVA EmirateAli Mabkhout0663
2KosovoKosovoVedat Muriqi0552
MarokkoMarokkoSoufiane Rahimi0557
4SchweizSchweizMario Gavranović0442
AlgerienAlgerienMohammed Amoura0441