Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Yannik JaeschkeMittelfeld15400,27
Fynn-Luca LakenmacherMittelfeld20400,2
3Tobias FölsterAbwehr19200,11
Kianz FroeseMittelfeld18210,11
5Leon DamerSturm15100,07
Julius DükerSturm19100,05
Julius LangfeldSturm11100,09
Linus MeyerMittelfeld15100,07
Noah PlumeMittelfeld18100,06

TSV Havelse

TSV Havelse Herren
vollst. Name
Turn- und Sportverein Havelse 1912
Stadt
Garbsen-Havelse
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
00.01.1912
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis, Tischtennis, Ballett, Turnen
Stadion
Wilhelm-Langrehr-Stadion
Kapazität
6.000