Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Lucas CuetoMittelfeld281110,39
Mike WunderlichMittelfeld291110,38
3Timmy ThieleSturm33710,21
4Albert BunjakuSturm21310,14
Marcel RisseMittelfeld26300,12
Michael SchultzAbwehr13300,23
7Simon HandleMittelfeld28200,07
8Moritz FritzAbwehr25100,04
Kai KlefischMittelfeld33100,03
René KlingenburgMittelfeld18100,06
Patrick KoronkiewiczAbwehr24100,04
Jeremias LorchMittelfeld25100,04
Maximilian RossmannAbwehr19100,05

Viktoria Köln

Viktoria Köln Herren
vollst. Name
Fußballclub Viktoria Köln 1904
Stadt
Köln
Land
Deutschland
Farben
blau-rot
Gegründet
01.07.1904
Sportarten
Fußball, Volleyball
Stadion
Sportpark Höhenberg
Kapazität
6.214