Heute Live

Fußball
15:30
Leipzig
Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
2
1
1
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sinsheim
Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1899 Hoffenheim
2
1
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
Bremen
Spieltag
Werder Bremen
Werder
SVW
Werder Bremen
0
0
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Mainz
Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
M05
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
0
0
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Stuttgart
Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
0
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
18:30
Dortmund
Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
Borussia Dortmund
6
3
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
13:00
Hamburg
Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
STP
FC St. Pauli
1
1
2
2
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Bielefeld
Spieltag
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
1
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Regensburg
Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
REG
Jahn Regensburg
2
0
1
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
14:00
Osnabrück
Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
VfL Osnabrück
1
0
1
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Jena
Spieltag
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
CZJ
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
0
0
Preußen Münster
MUE
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
Zwickau
Spieltag
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
1
0
0
0
Werder Bremen II
BRE
Werder II
Werder Bremen II
Köln
Spieltag
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
FOK
Fortuna Köln
0
0
3
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
SFL
SF Lotte
Sportfreunde Lotte
Wiesbaden
Spieltag
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
5
4
0
0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
S-G
Großaspach
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Unterhaching
Spieltag
SpVgg Unterhaching
U'haching
UNT
SpVgg Unterhaching
4
2
0
0
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
Halle (Saale)
Spieltag
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher FC
0
0
3
2
Chemnitzer FC
CHE
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
13:30
London
Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
West Ham United
2
0
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
16:00
Burnley
Spieltag
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
0
0
Huddersfield Town
HUD
Huddersfield
Huddersfield Town
Liverpool
Spieltag
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
Everton FC
2
0
1
0
AFC Bournemouth
BOU
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester
Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
MCI
Manchester City
5
1
0
0
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
Southampton
Spieltag
Southampton FC
Southampt.
SOU
Southampton FC
0
0
1
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
Stoke On Trent
Spieltag
Stoke City
Stoke City
STK
Stoke City
0
0
4
2
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
Swansea
Spieltag
Swansea City
Swansea
SWA
Swansea City
1
0
2
1
Watford FC
WAT
Watford
Watford FC
18:30
Leicester
Spieltag
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
Leicester City
2
1
3
2
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
13:00
Madrid
Spieltag
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
Atlético Madrid
2
0
0
0
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
16:15
Vitoria-Gasteiz
Spieltag
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
CD Alavés
1
1
2
2
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
18:30
Málaga
Spieltag
Málaga CF
Málaga
MAL
Málaga CF
3
1
3
1
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
20:45
Girona
Spieltag
Girona FC
Girona
GIR
Girona FC
0
0
1
1
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
15:00
Roma
Spieltag
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
3
3
1
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
18:00
Spieltag
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPAL
SPA
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
2
1
3
1
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
20:45
Torino
Spieltag
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
Juventus Turin
2
2
0
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
17:00
Montpellier
Spieltag
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
Montpellier HSC
0
0
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris SG
Paris Saint-Germain
20:00
Metz
Spieltag
FC Metz
Metz
MET
FC Metz
0
0
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
Bordeaux
Spieltag
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
Girondins Bordeaux
2
1
1
0
EA Guingamp
EAG
Guingamp
EA Guingamp
Lyon
Spieltag
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
Olympique Lyon
3
1
3
1
Dijon FCO
DIJ
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Caen
Spieltag
SM Caen
SM Caen
SMC
SM Caen
1
0
0
0
Amiens SC
Ami
Amiens
Amiens SC
13:00
Hamburg
Spieltag
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
HSV
Hamburger SV II
3
1
1
1
FC St. Pauli II
STP
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
Wolfsburg
Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg II
Wolfsburg II
WOL
VfL Wolfsburg II
2
2
0
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
15:00
Eutin
Spieltag
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
Eutin 08
1
1
1
0
Hannover 96 II
H96
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
Spieltag
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
VfV
VfV Hildesheim
1
1
1
1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SWR
SW Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
13:30
Berlin
Spieltag
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
0
0
1
0
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Verl
Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
SC Verl
3
0
1
0
Bonner SC
Bon
Bonner SC
Bonner SC
Hamm
Spieltag
Westfalia Rhynern
Westf. Rhynern
Wes
Westfalia Rhynern
1
1
4
1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
FC
Wegberg-B.
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Erndtebrück
Spieltag
TuS Erndtebrück
Erndtebrück
ERN
TuS Erndtebrück
1
1
3
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FOR
Fort. D. II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Bochum
Spieltag
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SGW
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
0
1
0
SC Wiedenbrück
WBR
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
Köln
Spieltag
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
Viktoria Köln
0
0
0
0
KFC Uerdingen 05
KFC
Uerdingen
KFC Uerdingen 05
Rödinghausen
Spieltag
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
RÖD
SV Rödinghausen
6
1
0
0
1. FC Köln II
1FC
Köln II
1. FC Köln II
15:00
Mönchengladbach
Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
BMG
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1
0
1
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
RWE
Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
14:00
Kassel
Spieltag
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
KAS
Hessen Kassel
1
1
4
3
SV 07 Elversberg
ELV
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Völklingen
Spieltag
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
1. FC Saarbrücken
2
0
2
2
FC Astoria Walldorf
AST
Walldorf
FC Astoria Walldorf
Haiger
Spieltag
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
TSV Steinbach
1
1
0
0
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Ulm
Spieltag
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
SSV
SSV Ulm 1846
2
2
0
0
SV Röchling Völklingen
Röc
Röchling-Völkl.
SV Röchling Völklingen
13:00
Spieltag
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
0
0
0
0
TSV Buchbach
BUC
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
14:00
München
Spieltag
Bayern München II
Bayern II
FCB
Bayern München II
1
1
1
0
FC Memmingen
MEM
Memmingen
FC Memmingen
Kirchheim-Heimstetten
Spieltag
FC Unterföhring
Unterföhring
FC Unterföhring
0
0
3
2
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
Garching
Spieltag
VfR Garching
Garching
GAR
VfR Garching
2
1
1
1
SV Seligenporten
SEL
Seligenport.
SV Seligenporten
Ingolstadt
Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
Ingolstadt II
ING
FC Ingolstadt 04 II
2
1
1
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
FCN
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Augsburg
Spieltag
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
AUG
FC Augsburg II
1
1
0
0
Wacker Burghausen
BUR
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
Eichstätt
Spieltag
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
1
0
1
1
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
ROS
1860 Rosenh.
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
13:00
Konya
Spieltag
Atiker Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
Atiker Konyaspor
2
1
0
0
Akhisar Belediyespor
AKH
Akhisar
Akhisar Belediyespor
15:30
Ankara
Spieltag
Gençlerbirliği
Gençlerbirl.
GEN
Gençlerbirliği
1
0
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K.
18:30
Istanbul
Spieltag
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
2
1
1
0
Beşiktaş
BES
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
18:30
Tilburg
Spieltag
Willem II
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
1
1
2
1
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
19:45
Rotterdam
Spieltag
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
2
1
NAC Breda
NAC
NAC Breda
NAC Breda
Almelo
Spieltag
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
Heracles Almelo
2
0
1
1
Roda JC Kerkrade
ROD
Roda JC
Roda JC Kerkrade
20:45
Den Haag
Spieltag
ADO Den Haag
ADO Den Haag
ADO
ADO Den Haag
0
0
0
0
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp.
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
15:30
Khimki
Spieltag
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
DMO
Dinamo Moskva
0
0
0
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
18:00
Moskva
Spieltag
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
Spartak Moskau
2
1
2
0
Anschi Machatschkala
MAC
Machatschkala
Anschi Machatschkala
17:00
Estoril
Spieltag
GD Estoril
Estoril
EST
GD Estoril
0
0
2
1
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
19:15
Moreira de Cónegos
Spieltag
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
Moreirense FC
1
1
1
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
21:30
Lissabon
Spieltag
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
PDF
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
13:00
Glasgow
Spieltag
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
0
0
2
0
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
16:00
Kilmarnock
Spieltag
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
KIL
Kilmarnock FC
1
0
1
1
Dundee FC
Dun
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dingwall
Spieltag
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
Ross County FC
0
0
1
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Perth
Spieltag
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
St. Johnstone FC
2
0
1
1
Hamilton Academical
Ham
Hamilton
Hamilton Academical
17:00
Glasgow
Spieltag
Partick Thistle
Patrick Thistle
P.
Partick Thistle
1
1
1
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
15:00
Spieltag
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
1
1
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
Platanias Chanion
17:15
Spieltag
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
3
3
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
19:30
Spieltag
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
2
1
0
0
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
16:00
Wien
Spieltag
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
4
2
2
1
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
18:30
Graz
Spieltag
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
0
0
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
Sankt Pölten
Spieltag
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
1
0
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Pasching
Spieltag
LASK
LASK
LAS
LASK
2
2
2
2
SV Mattersburg
MAT
SV Mattersburg
SV Mattersburg
19:00
Basel
Spieltag
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
1
0
0
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
Luzern
Spieltag
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
2
1
3
1
FC Lausanne-Sport
LS
FC Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
00:05
Spieltag
Belgrano Córdoba
Belgrano
BEL
Belgrano Córdoba
0
0
0
0
Tigre
TIG
C. A. T.
Tigre
02:05
Spieltag
Patronato
Patronato
PAT
Patronato
2
1
1
0
Atlético Tucumán
TUC
Atlético Tucumá
Atlético Tucumán
19:05
Spieltag
Huracán
Huracán
HUR
Huracán
0
0
0
0
Unión de Santa Fe
USF
Unión
Unión de Santa Fe
Spieltag
Arsenal Sarandí
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal Sarandí
0
0
1
1
CA Temperley
TEM
Temperley
CA Temperley
21:15
Spieltag
Chacarita Juniors
Chacarita
CHA
Chacarita Juniors
0
0
Talleres Córdoba
Tal
Talleres
Talleres Córdoba
23:05
Spieltag
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sársfield
VÉL
Vélez Sársfield
0
0
Boca Juniors
BOC
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
Tennis
13:00
Team Europe - Team World
Roger Federer
R. Federer
Fed
Schweiz
2
6
6
2:0
6:46:2
0
4
2
USA
Que
S. Querrey
Sam Querrey
14:30
Team Europe - Team World
Rafael Nadal
R. Nadal
Nad
Spanien
2
6
3
11
2:1
6:33:611:9
1
3
6
9
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
19:00
Team Europe - Team World
Tomas Berdych
T. Berdych
Ber
Tschechien
1
6
6
6
1:2
6:46:76:10
2
4
7
10
Australien
Kyr
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
21:05
Team Europe - Team World
Federer, R. / Nadal, R.
Federer/Nadal
Schweiz
0
4
0:0
4:3
0
3
USA
Querrey/Sock
Querrey, S. / Sock, J.
14:00
Halbfinale
Mischa Zverev
M. Zverev
Zve
Deutschland
0
3
0
0:1 Aufgabe
3:6 Aufgabe0:1 Aufgabe
1
6
1
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
14:55
Halbfinale
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
Georgien
0
1
6
0:2
1:66:7
2
6
7
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
13:00
Halbfinale
Damir Dzumhur
D. Dzumhur
Dzu
Bosnien-Herzegowina
2
6
7
2:0
6:37:5
0
3
5
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
14:40
Halbfinale
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Spanien
1
6
6
6
1:2
6:26:76:7
2
2
7
7
Italien
Fog
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
09:00
Finale
Aleksandra Krunic
A. Krunic
Kru
Serbien
1
2
6
2
1:2
2:66:32:6
2
6
3
6
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
05:00
Halbfinale
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
Russland
2
6
6
6
2:1
6:06:76:4
1
0
7
4
Deutschland
Ker
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
07:30
Halbfinale
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
Mug
Spanien
0
2
0
0:2
2:60:6
2
6
6
Dänemark
Woz
C. Wozniacki
Caroline Wozniacki
07:00
Halbfinale
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
Lettland
2
3
6
6
2:1
3:66:16:3
1
6
1
3
Thailand
Kum
L. Kumkhum
Luksika Kumkhum
09:10
Halbfinale
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
Had
Brasilien
2
6
7
2:0
6:17:6
0
1
6
Niederlande
Hog
R. Hogenkamp
Richel Hogenkamp
DTM
Spielberg
14:45
Spielberg
Rennen 1
:
GT Masters
Hockenheimring
13:15
Hockenheim
Rennen 1
:
Baseball
MLB
01:05
Kalenderwoche
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
Baltimore Orioles
3
0
2
0
1
0
3:8
0:02:40:21:00:1
8
0
4
2
0
1
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Kalenderwoche
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
Pittsburgh Pirates
3
0
0
0
2
0
3:4
0:10:10:02:00:0
4
1
1
0
0
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Kalenderwoche
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
Toronto Blue Jays
8
1
0
1
2
0
8:1
1:10:01:02:00:0
1
1
0
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
01:10
Kalenderwoche
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
Cincinnati Reds
4
4
0
0
0
0
4:5
4:10:00:00:40:0
5
1
0
0
4
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Kalenderwoche
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
Detroit Tigers
3
0
1
1
0
0
3:7
0:01:01:10:30:1
7
0
0
1
3
1
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
Kalenderwoche
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
New York Mets
7
0
1
0
0
5
7:6
0:01:00:30:05:3
6
0
0
3
0
3
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
01:35
Kalenderwoche
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
Atlanta Braves
7
5
1
0
0
0
7:2
5:01:00:00:10:0
2
0
0
0
1
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Kalenderwoche
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
4
1
2
0
0
1
0
4:5 n.V.
1:0 n.V.2:0 n.V.0:2 n.V.0:0 n.V.1:2 n.V.0:1 n.V.
5
0
0
2
0
2
1
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
02:10
Kalenderwoche
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
Chicago White Sox
7
0
2
0
5
0
7:6
0:02:00:65:00:0
6
0
0
6
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
Kalenderwoche
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
Houston Astros
3
0
0
0
0
0
3:0
0:00:00:00:00:0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
03:40
Kalenderwoche
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
Arizona Diamondbacks
13
3
4
0
0
0
13:11
3:24:20:30:10:1
11
2
2
3
1
1
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
04:05
Kalenderwoche
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
Oakland Athletics
4
0
2
1
0
1
4:1
0:02:01:10:01:0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
04:10
Kalenderwoche
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
Los Angeles Dodgers
4
0
0
4
0
0
4:2
0:10:04:00:00:0
2
1
0
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
Kalenderwoche
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
San Diego Padres
1
0
0
0
0
1
1:4
0:00:00:00:01:2
4
0
0
0
0
2
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
3
0
0
0
0
0
3:1
0:00:00:10:00:0
1
0
0
1
0
0
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
19:05
Kalenderwoche
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
Houston Astros
6
1
0
0
0
4
6:1
1:00:00:00:04:0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Kalenderwoche
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
Milwaukee Brewers
1
1
0
0
0
0
1:2
1:00:10:00:00:0
2
0
1
0
0
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
22:07
Kalenderwoche
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
Toronto Blue Jays
0
-:-
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
22:10
Kalenderwoche
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
Cincinnati Reds
0
-:-
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Kalenderwoche
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
Seattle Mariners
0
-:-
0
Cleveland Indians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
Handball
17:00
Spieltag
EHV Aue
EHV Aue
AUE
EHV Aue
28
17
28:23
17:11
23
11
HSG Konstanz
KON
Konstanz
HSG Konstanz
19:30
Spieltag
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
HAG
VfL Eintracht Hagen
24
10
24:34
10:17
34
17
SG BBM Bietigheim
SGB
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Spieltag
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
DJK Rimpar
RIM
DJK Rimpar Wölfe
26
12
26:23
12:10
23
10
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
NHL
Nordhorn-Lingen
HSG Nordhorn-Lingen
Spieltag
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
EIS
ThSV Eisenach
25
10
25:26
10:16
26
16
Wilhelmshavener HV
WHV
Wilhelmshaven
Wilhelmshavener HV
17:30
Gruppe A
HC Vardar
HC Vardar
HCV
HC Vardar
27
14
23
10
HBC Nantes
NAN
Nantes
HBC Nantes
18:00
Gruppe A
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
31
15
29
12
IFK Kristianstad
IFK
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
20:00
Gruppe A
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RKZ
RK Zagreb
23
12
28
17
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
17:30
Gruppe B
KC Veszprém
Veszprém
KCV
KC Veszprém
28
15
27
14
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
17:00
Gruppe C
Elverum Handball
Elverum
ELV
Elverum Handball
27
11
32
17
Skjern Handball A/S
SKJ
Skjem
Skjern Handball A/S
19:00
Gruppe C
Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
Dinamo Bucurest
BUC
Dinamo Baumit Bucurest
26
10
27
9
RK Gorenje Velenje
RKG
Gorenje Velenje
RK Gorenje Velenje
15:00
Gruppe D
Chekhovskie Medvedi
Chekhovskie Med
MED
Chekhovskie Medvedi
24
13
28
14
Montpellier HB
MHB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
16:00
Spieltag
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
BUX
Buxtehuder SV
30
13
30:21
13:9
21
9
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
17:30
Spieltag
HSG Bensheim-Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
BEA
HSG Bensheim-Auerbach
19
10
19:22
10:12
22
12
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Spieltag
HC Rödertal
Rödertal
ROE
HC Rödertal
17
9
17:25
9:15
25
15
Bad Wildungen Vipers
WIL
Bad Wildungen
Bad Wildungen Vipers
18:00
Spieltag
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
THÜ
Thüringer HC
39
18
39:25
18:9
25
9
Neckarsulmer SU
NEC
Neckarsulmer
Neckarsulmer SU
Spieltag
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19
11
19:26
11:13
26
13
TuS Metzingen
MET
Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
19:00
Spieltag
TV Nellingen
Nellingen
NEL
TV Nellingen
28
17
28:26
17:11
26
11
TPSG FA Göppingen
GÖP
Göppingen
TPSG FA Göppingen
American Football
17:00
Halbfinale
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
Unicorns
UNI
Schwäbisch Hall Unicorns
0
-:-
0
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
KIE
Bal. Hurricanes
Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
18:00
Halbfinale
New Yorker Lions
Lions
LIO
New Yorker Lions
0
-:-
0
Frankfurt Universe
FRA
Universe
Frankfurt Universe
Volleyball
EM
16:00
Gruppe A
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
3
25
19
25
25
3:1
25:2219:2525:1725:18
1
22
25
17
18
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
15:00
Gruppe B
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
Georgien
1
12
13
25
23
1:3
12:2513:2525:2323:25
3
25
25
23
25
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
18:00
Gruppe B
Italien
Italien
ITA
Italien
3
27
25
18
25
3:1
27:2525:1818:2525:21
1
25
18
25
21
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
13:30
Gruppe C
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
3
25
21
23
25
15
3:2
25:2321:2523:2525:1115:4
2
23
25
25
11
4
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
18:30
Gruppe C
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
1
23
25
23
20
1:3
23:2525:2023:2520:25
3
25
20
25
25
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
15:00
Gruppe D
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
3
19
25
28
25
3:1
19:2525:2328:2625:19
1
25
23
26
19
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
18:00
Gruppe D
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
3
29
25
25
3:0
29:2725:1725:23
0
27
17
23
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB651019:11816
21899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimTSG642011:5614
3Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB641114:5913
4FC AugsburgFC AugsburgAugsburgFCA63218:4411
5Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH9653206:2411
6RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL631210:7310
7FC Schalke 04FC Schalke 04SchalkeS0463037:8-19
8Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC62226:608
9Bor. MönchengladbachBor. MönchengladbachM'gladbachBMG62228:11-38
10Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtSGE62134:5-17
11VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB62133:7-47
12VfL WolfsburgVfL WolfsburgWolfsburgWOB61325:8-36
131. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M0562046:10-46
14Hamburger SVHamburger SVHamburgHSV52034:8-46
15Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenB0451139:10-14
16SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF60422:9-74
17Werder BremenWerder BremenWerderSVW60333:7-43
181. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE50051:13-120
  • Champions League
  • Europa League
  • Europa League Quali.
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga