Heute Live

Fußball
20:45
Burnley
3. Runde
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
Burnley FC
0
0
Sunderland AFC
SUN
Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
Barnsley
3. Runde
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Bar
Barnsley FC
0
0
Blackpool FC
Bla
Blackpool
Blackpool FC
3. Runde
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
FLT
Fleetwood Town
0
0
Bristol City
BRI
Bristol C.
Bristol City
Kingston
3. Runde
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
Sutton United
Sutton United
Sutton United
21:00
London
3. Runde
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
Crystal Palace
0
0
Bolton Wanderers
BOL
Bolton
Bolton Wanderers
Lincoln
3. Runde
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
LIN
Lincoln City
0
0
Ipswich Town
IPS
Ipswich
Ipswich Town
21:00
Achtelfinale
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
Inter Mailand
0
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
17:00
Gruppe D
Ghana
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
0
0
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
20:00
Gruppe D
Mali
Mali
MLI
Mali
0
0
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
16:00
Januar
Katar
Katar
QAT
Katar
0
0
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
Tennis
01:00
1. Runde
Jared Donaldson
J. Donaldson
Don
Jared Donaldson
0
1
0:0
1:1
0
1
Rogerio Dutra Silva
Dut
R. Dutra Silva
Rogerio Dutra Silva
1. Runde
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
Gilles Simon
0
3
0:0
3:1
0
1
Michael Mmoh
M. Mmoh
Michael Mmoh
1. Runde
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
Alexander Zverev
0
3
0:0
3:0
0
0
Robin Haase
Haa
R. Haase
Robin Haase
1. Runde
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N. Basilashvili
Bas
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
1
0:0
1:3
0
3
Philipp Kohlschreiber
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
1. Runde
Thomas Fabbiano
T. Fabbiano
Fab
Thomas Fabbiano
0
1
0:0
1:2
0
2
Donald Young
You
D. Young
Donald Young
02:15
1. Runde
Dustin Brown
D. Brown
Bro
Dustin Brown
0
-:-
0
Milos Raonic
Rao
M. Raonic
Milos Raonic
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno-Busta
P. Carreno
Car
Pablo Carreno-Busta
0
-:-
0
Peter Polansky
Pol
P. Polansky
Peter Polansky
1. Runde
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
Radu Albot
0
-:-
0
Carlos Berlocq
Ber
C. Berlocq
Carlos Berlocq
1. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
Nis
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
-:-
0
Alex Bolt
Bol
A. Bolt
Alex Bolt
1. Runde
Francis Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
Francis Tiafoe
0
-:-
0
Mikhail Kukushkin
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
1. Runde
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
Reilly Opelka
0
-:-
0
David Goffin
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
02:30
1. Runde
Kyle Edmund
K. Edmund
Edm
Kyle Edmund
0
-:-
0
Santiago Giraldo
Gir
S. Giraldo
Santiago Giraldo
03:30
1. Runde
Florian Mayer
F. Mayer
May
Florian Mayer
0
-:-
0
Rafael Nadal
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
1. Runde
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
Thi
Dominic Thiem
0
-:-
0
Jan-Lennard Struff
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
1. Runde
Aleksandr Dolgopolov
A. Dolgopolov
Dol
Aleksandr Dolgopolov
0
-:-
0
Borna Coric
Cor
B. Coric
Borna Coric
1. Runde
Dmitry Tursunov
D. Tursunov
Tur
Dmitry Tursunov
0
-:-
0
Radek Stepanek
Ste
R. Stepanek
Radek Stepanek
1. Runde
Blake Mott
B. Mott
Mot
Blake Mott
0
-:-
0
Richard Gasquet
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
03:45
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista-Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
Roberto Bautista-Agut
0
-:-
0
Guido Pella
Pel
G. Pella
Guido Pella
1. Runde
Mikhail Youzhny
M. Youzhny
You
Mikhail Youzhny
0
-:-
0
Marcos Baghdatis
Bag
M. Baghdatis
Marcos Baghdatis
1. Runde
Gilles Muller
G. Muller
Mul
Gilles Muller
0
-:-
0
Taylor Fritz
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1. Runde
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
Jordan Thompson
0
-:-
0
Joao Sousa
Sou
J. Sousa
Joao Sousa
1. Runde
Adam Pavlasek
A. Pavlasek
Pav
Adam Pavlasek
0
-:-
0
Andrew Whittington
Whi
A. Whittington
Andrew Whittington
1. Runde
Ivo Karlovic
I. Karlovic
Kar
Ivo Karlovic
0
-:-
0
Horacio Zeballos
Zeb
H. Zeballos
Horacio Zeballos
1. Runde
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
Med
Daniil Medvedev
0
-:-
0
Ernesto Escobedo
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
05:00
1. Runde
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
Fabio Fognini
0
-:-
0
Feliciano Lopez
Lop
F. Lopez
Feliciano Lopez
1. Runde
Tommy Haas
T. Haas
Haa
Tommy Haas
0
-:-
0
Benoit Paire
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
1. Runde
Hyeon Chung
H. Chung
Chu
Hyeon Chung
0
-:-
0
Renzo Olivo
Oli
R. Olivo
Renzo Olivo
1. Runde
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
Gael Monfils
0
-:-
0
Jiri Vesely
Ves
J. Vesely
Jiri Vesely
1. Runde
Denis Istomin
D. Istomin
Ist
Denis Istomin
0
-:-
0
Ivan Dodig
Dod
I. Dodig
Ivan Dodig
07:00
1. Runde
Omar Jasika
O. Jasika
Jas
Omar Jasika
0
-:-
0
David Ferrer
Fer
D. Ferrer
David Ferrer
09:00
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
Grigor Dimitrov
0
-:-
0
Christopher O'Connell
Con
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
1. Runde
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
Fernando Verdasco
0
-:-
0
Novak Djokovic
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
01:00
1. Runde
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
Anna Blinkova Frauen
0
1
0:0
1:2
0
2
Monica Niculescu Frauen
Nic
M. Niculescu
Monica Niculescu
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova
Ka. Pliskova
Pli
Karolina Pliskova Frauen
0
2
0:0
2:1
0
1
Sara Torribes Tormo Frauen
Sor
S. Torribes
Sara Torribes Tormo
1. Runde
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
Wic
Yanina Wickmayer Frauen
0
3
0:0
3:1
0
1
Lucie Safarova Frauen
Saf
L. Safarova
Lucie Safarova
1. Runde
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova Frauen
0
0
0:0
0:5
0
5
Ekaterina Makarova Frauen
Mak
E. Makarova
Ekaterina Makarova
1. Runde
Karin Knapp
K. Knapp
Kna
Karin Knapp Frauen
0
0
0:0
0:2
0
2
Su-Wei Hsieh Frauen
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
1. Runde
Kirsten Flipkens
K. Flipkens
Fli
Kirsten Flipkens Frauen
0
3
0:0
3:2
0
2
Johanna Konta Frauen
Kon
J. Konta
Johanna Konta
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum
L. Kumkhum
Kum
Luksika Kumkhum Frauen
0
2
0:0
2:2
0
2
Naomi Osaka Frauen
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
1. Runde
Irina Falconi
I. Falconi
Fal
Irina Falconi Frauen
0
2
0:0
2:0
0
0
Xinyun Han Frauen
Han
X. Han
Xinyun Han
1. Runde
Timea Babos
T. Babos
Bab
Timea Babos Frauen
0
2
0:0
2:3
0
3
Nicole Gibbs Frauen
Gib
N. Gibbs
Nicole Gibbs
1. Runde
Kateryna Bondarenko
K. Bondarenko
Bon
Kateryna Bondarenko Frauen
0
3
0:0
3:2
0
2
Caroline Garcia Frauen
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
1. Runde
Cagla Buyukakcay
C. Buyukakcay
Buy
Cagla Buyukakcay Frauen
0
1
0:0
1:3
0
3
Oceane Dodin Frauen
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
02:15
1. Runde
Elena Vesnina
E. Vesnina
Ves
Elena Vesnina Frauen
0
-:-
0
Ana Bogdan Frauen
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
1. Runde
Lara Arruabarrena
L. Arruabarrena
Arr
Lara Arruabarrena Frauen
0
-:-
0
Yulia Putintseva Frauen
Put
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
1. Runde
Alize Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
Alize Cornet Frauen
0
-:-
0
Myrtille Georges Frauen
Geo
M. Georges
Myrtille Georges
1. Runde
Belinda Bencic
B. Bencic
Ben
Belinda Bencic Frauen
0
-:-
0
Serena Williams Frauen
Wil
S. Williams
Serena Williams
1. Runde
Sara Errani
S. Errani
Err
Sara Errani Frauen
0
-:-
0
Risa Ozaki Frauen
Oza
R. Ozaki
Risa Ozaki
02:30
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
Lin Zhu Frauen
0
-:-
0
Jelena Ostapenko Frauen
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
1. Runde
Dominika Cibulkova
D. Cibulkova
Cib
Dominika Cibulkova Frauen
0
-:-
0
Denisa Allertova Frauen
All
D. Allertova
Denisa Allertova
1. Runde
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari Frauen
0
-:-
0
Anett Kontaveit Frauen
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
1. Runde
Donna Vekic
D. Vekic
Vek
Donna Vekic Frauen
0
-:-
0
Lizette Cabrera Frauen
Cab
L. Cabrera
Lizette Cabrera
03:45
1. Runde
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
Heather Watson Frauen
0
-:-
0
Samantha Stosur Frauen
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
1. Runde
Mandy Minella
M. Minella
Min
Mandy Minella Frauen
0
-:-
0
Magda Linette Frauen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
1. Runde
Caroline Wozniacki
C. Wozniacki
Woz
Caroline Wozniacki Frauen
0
-:-
0
Arina Rodionova Frauen
Rod
Ar.Rodionova
Arina Rodionova
04:00
1. Runde
Jennifer Brady
J. Brady
Bra
Jennifer Brady Frauen
0
-:-
0
Johanna Larsson Frauen
Lar
J. Larsson
Johanna Larsson
05:15
1. Runde
Barbora Strycova
B. Strycova
Str
Barbora Strycova Frauen
0
-:-
0
Elizaveta Kulichkova Frauen
Kul
E. Kulichkova
Elizaveta Kulichkova
1. Runde
Danka Kovinic
D. Kovinic
Kov
Danka Kovinic Frauen
0
-:-
0
Saisai Zheng Frauen
Zhe
S. Zheng
Saisai Zheng
1. Runde
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
Ana Konjuh Frauen
0
-:-
0
Kristina Mladenovic Frauen
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
1. Runde
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
Camila Giorgi Frauen
0
-:-
0
Timea Bacsinszky Frauen
Bac
T. Bacsinszky
Timea Bacsinszky
1. Runde
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni
M. Lucic
Luc
Mirjana Lucic-Baroni Frauen
0
-:-
0
Qiang Wang Frauen
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
1. Runde
Kayla Day
K. Day
Day
Kayla Day Frauen
0
-:-
0
Andrea Petkovic Frauen
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
10:30
1. Runde
Daria Gavrilova
D. Gavrilova
Gav
Daria Gavrilova Frauen
0
-:-
0
Naomi Broady Frauen
Bro
N. Broady
Naomi Broady
1. Runde
Tsvetana Pironkova
T. Pironkova
Pir
Tsvetana Pironkova Frauen
0
-:-
0
Agnieszka Radwanska Frauen
Rad
A. Radwanska
Agnieszka Radwanska
Basketball
01:30
Spielwoche
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
Boston Celtics
0
0:0
0
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
02:00
Spielwoche
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
Golden State Warriors
0
-:-
0
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
03:00
Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
Phoenix Suns
0
-:-
0
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
04:30
Spielwoche
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
Los Angeles Clippers
0
-:-
0
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Eishockey
01:00
Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
Pittsburgh Penguins
0
0:1
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
03:00
Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
Edmonton Oilers
0
-:-
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Handball
14:00
Gruppe A
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
0
0
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
17:45
Gruppe A
Polen
Polen
POL
Polen
0
0
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
20:45
Gruppe A
Russland
Russland
RUS
Russland
0
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
17:45
Gruppe B
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
0
0
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
20:45
Gruppe B
Angola
Angola
ANG
Angola
0
0
Island
ISL
Island
Island
17:45
Gruppe C
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
0
0
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
20:45
Gruppe D
Katar
Katar
QAT
Katar
0
0
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
Eishockey
19:30
Spieltag
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
ESV Kaufbeuren
0
-:-
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Basketball
21:00
Gruppe E
Herbalife Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
Herbalife Gran Canaria
0
-:-
0
UCAM Murcia
MUR
Murcia
UCAM Murcia
17:30
Gruppe G
BC Nizhny Novgorod
Nizhny Novgorod
NOV
BC Nizhny Novgorod
0
-:-
0
Lietuvos Rytas
LRY
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Volleyball
Champions League
17:00
Gruppe A
Noliko Maaseik
Maaseik
MAA
Noliko Maaseik
0
-:-
0
Istanbul BBSK
Istanbul BBSK
Istanbul BBSK
17:00
Gruppe B
VK Dukla Liberec
Dukla Liberec
VK Dukla Liberec
0
-:-
0
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
BRV
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
17:00
Gruppe C
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
FRI
VfB Friedrichshafen
0
-:-
0
Zenit Kazan
KAZ
Kazan
Zenit Kazan
17:00
Gruppe D
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
LJU
ACH Volley Ljubljana
0
-:-
0
PGE SKRA Belchatow
BEL
Belchatov
PGE SKRA Belchatow
17:00
Gruppe E
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
PER
Sir Safety Perugia
0
-:-
0
Lokomotiv Belogorie Belgorod
LBB
Belgorod
Lokomotiv Belogorie Belgorod

Bundesliga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenBayernFCB16123138:92939
2RB LeipzigRB LeipzigRB LeipzigRBL16113231:151636
3Hertha BSCHertha BSCHertha BSCBSC1693424:16830
4Eintracht FrankfurtEintracht FrankfurtFrankfurtFFM1685322:121029
51899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimHoffenheimHOF16610028:171128
6Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundDortmundBVB1676335:191627
71. FC Köln1. FC KölnKölnKOE1667321:15625
8SC FreiburgSC FreiburgFreiburgSCF1672721:27-623
9Bayer LeverkusenBayer LeverkusenLeverkusenLEV1663723:24-121
101. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Mainz 05M051662826:30-420
  • Champions League
  • Champions League Quali.
  • Europa League
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Zweite Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigBraunschweigBNS17104329:181134
2Hannover 96Hannover 96HannoverH961795331:191232
3VfB StuttgartVfB StuttgartStuttgartVFB17102530:21932
41. FC Heidenheim 18461. FC Heidenheim 1846HeidenheimHDH1785425:141129
51. FC Union Berlin1. FC Union BerlinUnion BerlinFCU1784526:20628
6Würzburger KickersWürzburger KickersWürzburgFWK1776422:15727
7Dynamo DresdenDynamo DresdenDresdenDYN1776425:20527
8Fortuna DüsseldorfFortuna DüsseldorfDüsseldorfF951767420:16425
91. FC Nürnberg1. FC NürnbergNürnbergFCN1774630:29125
10SV SandhausenSV SandhausenSandhausenSVS1766523:17624
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg

Dritte Liga

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1MSV DuisburgMSV DuisburgDuisburgMSV1998221:111035
21. FC Magdeburg1. FC MagdeburgMagdeburgMAG19103630:201033
3VfL OsnabrückVfL OsnabrückOsnabrückOSN1995526:22432
4Hallescher FCHallescher FCHallescher FCHAL1979320:14630
5Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCHE1985630:23729
6Holstein KielHolstein KielHolstein KielKIE1977526:151128
7SG Sonnenhof GroßaspachSG Sonnenhof GroßaspachGroßaspachS-G1984729:23628
8VfR AalenVfR AalenVfR AalenVFR19610322:17528
9Sportfreunde LotteSportfreunde LotteSF LotteSFL1984727:23428
10Fortuna KölnFortuna KölnFortuna KölnFOK1984719:27-828
  • Aufstieg
  • Relegation
  • Abstieg