11.09.2020 20:45
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
12.09.2020 15:30
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1. FC Nürnberg
RB Leipzig
RBL
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
SV Todesfelde
SV Todesfelde
SVT
SV Todesfelde
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
TSV 1860 München
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Eintracht
MTV
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
FV Engers 07
Engers 07
ENG
FV Engers 07
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
Union Fürstenwalde
Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Union Fürstenwalde
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Oberneuland
Oberneuland
FCO
FC Oberneuland
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
RSV Meinerzhagen
Meinerzhagen
RSV
RSV Meinerzhagen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
n.V.
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG
VSG Altglienicke
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
12.09.2020 18:30
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
ULM
SSV Ulm 1846
Erzgebirge Aue
AUE
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
FC Ingolstadt 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
Karlsruher SC
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
n.V.
12.09.2020 20:45
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
13.09.2020 15:30
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
CFC
Chemnitzer FC
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
i.E.
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Rielas.-Arlen
RIA
1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
Hansa Rostock
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
STB
TSV Steinbach Haiger
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
SV 07 Elversberg
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
NOR
Eintracht Norderstedt
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
i.E.
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SCW
SC Wiedenbrück
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
13.09.2020 18:30
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannh.
SVW
Waldhof Mannheim
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
1. FC Magdeburg
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
n.V.
14.09.2020 18:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
HSV
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
Würzburger Kickers
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
RWE
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
14.09.2020 20:45
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
15.10.2020 20:45
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
FCD
1. FC Düren
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
03.11.2020 16:30
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
FCS
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1Eintracht BraunschweigMartin KobylańskiEintracht Braunschweig1303
1. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Mateta1. FSV Mainz 051303
SC Paderborn 07Dennis SrbenySC Paderborn 071303
4SpVgg Greuther FürthDickson AbiamaSpVgg Greuther Fürth1202
Bayer LeverkusenNadiem AmiriBayer Leverkusen1202

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
11. FSV Mainz 051. FSV Mainz 05Jean-Philippe Mateta0331
Eintracht BraunschweigEintracht BraunschweigMartin Kobylański0331
SC Paderborn 07SC Paderborn 07Dennis Srbeny0331
4Bayern MünchenBayern MünchenEric Maxim Choupo-Moting0231
1899 Hoffenheim1899 HoffenheimAndrej Kramarić0231