Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Jean-Charles CastellettoAbwehr219113063,33
2Nouhou ToloAbwehr333205362,26
3Samuel GouetMittelfeld2641060,00
4Enzo EbosseMittelfeld1751258,33
Christopher WoohAbwehr1761353,85
6Collins FaiAbwehr322194153,66
7Frank AnguissaMittelfeld335326752,24
8Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingSturm333326550,77
9Karl Toko EkambiSturm320204050,00
10Pierre KundeMittelfeld215163148,39
11Moumi NgamaleuMittelfeld214163046,67
12Vincent AboubakarSturm316193545,71
13Bryan MbeumoSturm321315240,38
14Nicolas N'KoulouAbwehr27132035,00
Martin HonglaMittelfeld27142133,33

Kamerun

Kamerun Herren
vollst. Name
République du Cameroun
Spitzname
Die unbezähmbaren Löwen
Stadt
Yaoundé
Farben
grün-rot-gelb
Gegründet
11.01.1959