Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Simon BrinkmannSturm14900,64
2Vafing JabatehSturm15400,27
3Janek de BuhrSturm11300,27
Julian DwertmannSturm15300,2
Sven LameyerMittelfeld16330,19
6Lennart BlömerMittelfeld14200,14
Fynn FriedrichsAbwehr16200,13
8Tassilo ThieleAbwehr15100,07
Simon WollesenMittelfeld14100,07

VfL Oldenburg

VfL Oldenburg Herren
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
1894
Stadion
Hans Prull-Stadion
Kapazität
2.500