Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Jonathan MuiomoMittelfeld371020,27
2Lucas WillSturm35900,26
3Kimbyze-Kimby JanuarioSturm33600,18
Vassilios PolichronakisAbwehr36600,17
5Glody ZinguAbwehr32500,16
6Nicola KöhlerMittelfeld37300,08
7Abdul DžafoMittelfeld26210,08
Thilo GildenbergMittelfeld33200,06
Johannes PistolSturm34200,06
Emir SejdovićMittelfeld29200,07
11Jerome LeroyMittelfeld22100,05

Optik Rathenow

Optik Rathenow Herren
vollst. Name
Fussball Sport Verein Optik Rathenow
Stadt
Rathenow
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
21.02.1991
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Stadion Vogelgesang
Kapazität
5.000