Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Nicola ZalewskiMittelfeld1909100,00
2Krystian BielikMittelfeld23924195,12
3Kamil GlikAbwehr24845292,31
4Sebastian SzymańskiMittelfeld11621888,89
5Matty CashAbwehr24285084,00
6Arkadiusz MilikSturm21531883,33
7Jakub KiwiorAbwehr261157680,26
8Przemysław FrankowskiMittelfeld22773479,41
9Piotr ZielińskiMittelfeld22573278,13
10Jakub KamińskiSturm21762373,91
11Robert LewandowskiSturm230114173,17
12Wojciech SzczęsnyTorwart227103772,97
13Grzegorz KrychowiakMittelfeld237145172,55
14Bartosz BereszyńskiAbwehr226113770,27

Polen

Polen Herren
vollst. Name
Polski Zwiazek Pilki noznej
Spitzname
Bialo-czerwoni
Stadt
Warszawa
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1919
Stadion
Śląski
Kapazität
47.246