Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Kamil GlikAbwehr415112657,69
2Bartosz BereszyńskiAbwehr435296454,69
3Jakub KiwiorAbwehr413112454,17
4Piotr ZielińskiMittelfeld424214553,33
5Krystian BielikMittelfeld428255352,83
Przemysław FrankowskiMittelfeld428275550,91
7Grzegorz KrychowiakMittelfeld434346850,00
8Arkadiusz MilikSturm312122450,00
9Matty CashAbwehr424265048,00
10Robert LewandowskiSturm4527012242,62
11Jakub KamińskiSturm420294940,82
12Sebastian SzymańskiMittelfeld212223435,29

Polen

Polen Herren
vollst. Name
Polski Zwiazek Pilki noznej
Spitzname
Bialo-czerwoni
Stadt
Warszawa
Farben
weiß-rot
Gegründet
1919
Stadion
Śląski
Kapazität
47.246