Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tarik GözüsirinMittelfeld29900,31
2Philipp GrünebergSturm25610,24
Marius IhbeSturm29600,21
4Philipp EinsiedelAbwehr16500,31
5Irfan BrandoSturm28300,11
Marcel BremerSturm23300,13
Oliver MaricAbwehr24300,13
8David HollwitzMittelfeld11210,18
Kevin OwczarekMittelfeld31200,06
Sebastian ReinigerAbwehr8200,25
11Hussein ChorMittelfeld32100,03
Leon GaedickeAbwehr14100,07
Christian GaweMittelfeld35100,03
Hannes GrafSturm28100,04
Paul KrügerAbwehr33100,03
Richard OhlowAbwehr27100,04
Moritz SchöpsMittelfeld26100,04

SV Lichtenberg 47

SV Lichtenberg 47 Herren
vollst. Name
Sportverein Lichtenberg 47
Stadt
Berlin
Land
Deutschland
Gegründet
26.04.1947
Stadion
HOWOGE-Arena
Kapazität
10.000