Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Marc-Philipp ZimmermannSturm331200,36
2Michalis FrangosSturm261000,38
3Marcin SieberAbwehr35520,14
4Ondřej BrejchaMittelfeld37400,11
Aleksandrs GuzlajevsMittelfeld32400,13
6Lucas SeidelSturm34200,06
7Tomáš KeplSturm19100,05
Di Mateo LovrićMittelfeld21100,05
Philipp MüllerMittelfeld13100,08
Sarwar OsseMittelfeld29100,03
Johann WeißAbwehr29100,03

VfB Auerbach

VfB Auerbach Herren
vollst. Name
Verein für Bewegungsspiele Auerbach 1906
Stadt
Auerbach
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-gelb
Gegründet
17.05.1906
Sportarten
Fußball, Tennis
Stadion
VfB Stadion
Kapazität
5.000