Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Philipp BargfredeMittelfeld15400,27
Dejan GaljenSturm17410,24
Min-Woo KimMittelfeld18400,22
Willi ReinckeSturm12400,33
5Tom-Kaspar BergerMittelfeld17220,12
Eren DinkçiSturm2201
Jannic EhlersMittelfeld12200,17
Mika EickhoffMittelfeld14200,14
Marc SchröderAbwehr17200,12
10Davis AsanteSturm10100,1
Jascha BrandtAbwehr9100,11
Tim-Justin DietrichAbwehr18100,06
Philipp KühnSturm16100,06
Lasse RosenboomAbwehr18100,06

Werder Bremen II

Werder Bremen II Herren
vollst. Name
Sport Verein Werder Bremen II
Stadt
Bremen
Land
Deutschland
Farben
grün-weiß
Gegründet
04.02.1899
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Weser-Stadion - Platz 11
Kapazität
4.908