03.12.2021 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FCC
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Berliner AK 07
BAK
BAK
Berliner AK 07
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
HER
Hertha BSC II
Germania Halberstadt
HAL
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SVB
SV Babelsberg 03
SV Tasmania Berlin
SV
SV Tasmania
SV Tasmania Berlin
04.12.2021 13:00
Optik Rathenow
Rathenow
ORA
Optik Rathenow
VSG Altglienicke
VSG
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
04.12.2021 16:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC
BFC Dynamo
1. FC Lok Leipzig
LOK
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FC Eilenburg
FC
FC Eilenburg
FC Eilenburg
05.12.2021
VfB Auerbach
Auerbach
AUE
VfB Auerbach
Union Fürstenwalde
FÜR
Fürstenwalde
Union Fürstenwalde
verl.
05.12.2021 13:00
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
Luc
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Energie Cottbus
FCE
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
SV Lichtenberg 47
SV Lichtenberg
SV
SV Lichtenberg 47
ZFC Meuselwitz
MEU
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeB
TeBe Berlin
Chemnitzer FC
CFC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC

Tabelle

#MannschaftMannschaftMannschaftSp.SUNToreDiff.Pkt.
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC DynamoBFC20143347:192845
2Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusCottbusFCE20125350:183241
3Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07BAKBAK20132534:221241
4FC Carl Zeiss JenaFC Carl Zeiss JenaJenaFCC20124439:192040
51. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigLok LeipzigLOK19123441:172439
6VSG AltglienickeVSG AltglienickeAltglienickeVSG20115437:231438
7Chemnitzer FCChemnitzer FCChemnitzCFC2097434:211334
8SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03BabelsbergSVB20104629:22734
9TeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeBe BerlinTeB2093831:28330
10FSV 63 LuckenwaldeFSV 63 LuckenwaldeLuckenwaldeLuc1985630:161429
11BSG Chemie LeipzigBSG Chemie LeipzigChemie LeipzigBSG2074920:24-425
12Hertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHertha BSC IIHER2066830:31-124
13SV Lichtenberg 47SV Lichtenberg 47SV LichtenbergSV 2056924:32-821
14ZFC MeuselwitzZFC MeuselwitzMeuselwitzMEU20631122:31-921
15Germania HalberstadtGermania HalberstadtHalberstadtHAL20541124:39-1519
16SV Tasmania BerlinSV Tasmania BerlinSV TasmaniaSV 20371016:44-2816
17Optik RathenowOptik RathenowRathenowORA20281022:38-1614
18Union FürstenwaldeUnion FürstenwaldeFürstenwaldeFÜR19341227:53-2613
19FC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC EilenburgFC 20261219:46-2712
20VfB AuerbachVfB AuerbachAuerbachAUE19331321:54-3312
  • Playoffs
  • Abstieg möglich
  • Abstieg

Tore

#SpielerMannschaftSp.Tore11mQuote
1BFC DynamoChristian BeckBFC Dynamo201420,7
2Energie CottbusMaximilian PronichevEnergie Cottbus201300,65
1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane1. FC Lok Leipzig151300,87
4Berliner AK 07Nader El-JindaouiBerliner AK 07181100,61
SV Babelsberg 03Daniel FrahnSV Babelsberg 03171120,65

Scorer

#MannschaftNameTorePktSpiele
1BFC DynamoBFC DynamoChristian Beck0141420
21. FC Lok Leipzig1. FC Lok LeipzigDjamal Ziane0131315
Energie CottbusEnergie CottbusMaximilian Pronichev0131320
4Berliner AK 07Berliner AK 07Nader El-Jindaoui0111118
SV Babelsberg 03SV Babelsberg 03Daniel Frahn0111117