Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Kevin KrausAbwehr131086217063,53
2Robin BormuthAbwehr9633710063,00
3Boris TomiakAbwehr1718311730061,00
4Erik DurmAbwehr161359923457,69
5Hendrick ZuckAbwehr11826414656,16
6Julian NiehuesMittelfeld1513911125055,60
7Philipp HercherMittelfeld1343468948,31
8Marlon RitterMittelfeld1713214427647,83
9Jean ZimmerMittelfeld16879718447,28
10Kenny RedondoSturm1711113524645,12
11Terrence BoydSturm1720725746444,61
12Daniel HanslikSturm12557312842,97
13Philipp KlementMittelfeld12648514942,95
14Mike WunderlichMittelfeld15608014042,86

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1. FC Kaiserslautern Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Kaiserslautern e.V
Spitzname
Die roten Teufel
Stadt
Kaiserslautern
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.06.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Leichtathletik, Triathlon
Stadion
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Kapazität
49.780