Zweikämpfe

#SpielerPosSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Kevin KrausAbwehr443176071,67
2Hendrick ZuckMittelfeld429194860,42
3Boris TomiakAbwehr438296756,72
4Julian NiehuesMittelfeld431245556,36
5Erik DurmAbwehr432265855,17
6Marlon RitterMittelfeld448418953,93
7Hikmet ÇiftçiMittelfeld311122347,83
8Mike WunderlichMittelfeld424285246,15
9Terrence BoydSturm4526211445,61
10Daniel HanslikSturm427396640,91
11Kenny RedondoMittelfeld418274540,00
12Jean ZimmerAbwehr419335236,54

1. FC Kaiserslautern

1. FC Kaiserslautern Herren
vollst. Name
1. Fußball Club Kaiserslautern e.V
Spitzname
Die roten Teufel
Stadt
Kaiserslautern
Land
Deutschland
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
02.06.1900
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Boxen, Handball, Hockey, Leichtathletik, Triathlon
Stadion
Fritz-Walter-Stadion
Kapazität
49.780