Pässe

#SpielerPosSpieleAngek.FehlpässeSummeQuote %
1Jonatan KotzkeMittelfeld71562718385,25
2Nils RöselerAbwehr123587543382,68
3Denis LinsmayerMittelfeld162425129382,59
4Thomas KellerMittelfeld132876935680,62
5Rico PreißingerMittelfeld142126627876,26
6Merlin RöhlMittelfeld161735422776,21
7Nico AntonitschAbwehr1733510644175,96
8Maximilian NeubergerAbwehr91374818574,05
9Fabijan BuntićTorwart172318131274,04
10Filip BilbijaMittelfeld161405119173,30
11Dennis Eckert-AyensaSturm151044114571,72
12Patrick SchmidtSturm852227470,27
13Marc StenderaMittelfeld102129130369,97
14Christian GebauerMittelfeld131416520668,45
15Marcel GausAbwehr121738225567,84
16Michael HeinlothAbwehr1422312534864,08
17Fatih KayaSturm1652348660,47
18Maximilian BeisterSturm941286959,42
19Dominik FrankeAbwehr1415911026959,11
20Stefan KutschkeSturm141259922455,80

FC Ingolstadt 04

FC Ingolstadt 04 Herren
vollst. Name
Fußball Club Ingolstadt 04
Spitzname
Die Schanzer
Stadt
Ingolstadt
Land
Deutschland
Farben
schwarz-rot-weiß
Gegründet
05.02.2004
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Audi Sportpark
Kapazität
15.800