Erste Bank Open

Tennis

Erste Bank Open

Mehr

    Spielplan

    1. Runde
    26.10.2020
    Borna Ćorić
    B. Ćorić
    Cor
    Kroatien
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    4
    4
    Dennis Novak
    D. Novak
    Nov
    Österreich
    1
    7
    4
    6
    Südafrika
    And
    K. Anderson
    Kevin Anderson
    2
    6
    6
    7
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    Frankreich
    0
    1
    0
    Spanien
    Car
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    1
    6
    2
    Aufgabe
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Gom
    N. Gombos
    Norbert Gombos
    0
    3
    2
    Jurij Rodionov
    J. Rodionov
    Österreich
    2
    6
    7
    Kanada
    D. Shapovalov
    Denis Shapovalov
    0
    4
    5
    27.10.2020
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    Bulgarien
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    Kha
    K. Khachanov
    Karen Khachanov
    0
    6
    3
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    2
    6
    7
    Ungarn
    Bal
    Balazs
    Attila Balazs
    0
    3
    5
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Serbien
    Kra
    F. Krajinovic
    Filip Krajinovic
    0
    6
    3
    Aljaz Bedene
    A. Bedene
    Bed
    Slowenien
    0
    3
    5
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    1
    6
    4
    Aufgabe
    Dusan Lajovic
    D.Lajovic
    Laj
    Serbien
    0
    4
    3
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    2
    6
    6
    Vitaliy Sachko
    V. Sachko
    Ukraine
    0
    4
    5
    Österreich
    Thi
    D. Thiem
    Dominic Thiem
    2
    6
    7
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Schweiz
    Waw
    S. Wawrinka
    Stan Wawrinka
    1
    4
    7
    3
    28.10.2020
    Jason Jung
    J. Jung
    Chinesisch Taipeh
    0
    3
    1
    Russland
    Med
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    6
    6
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    Norwegen
    0
    6
    3
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    7
    6
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    Tsi
    Griechenland
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Str
    J.-L. Struff
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    1
    7
    3
    4
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    Kanada
    0
    5
    5
    Kanada
    Pos
    V. Pospisil
    Vasek Pospisil
    2
    7
    7
    Achtelfinale
    28.10.2020
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    2
    7
    6
    Kroatien
    Cor
    B. Ćorić
    Borna Ćorić
    0
    6
    3
    Pablo Carreno Busta
    P. Carreno Bu.
    Car
    Spanien
    0
    5
    1
    Südafrika
    And
    K. Anderson
    Kevin Anderson
    2
    7
    6
    29.10.2020
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    Großbritannien
    2
    7
    6
    Österreich
    J. Rodionov
    Jurij Rodionov
    0
    5
    3
    Hubert Hurkacz
    H. Hurkacz
    Polen
    0
    6
    6
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    2
    7
    7
    Vasek Pospisil
    V. Pospisil
    Pos
    Kanada
    1
    6
    3
    2
    Russland
    Med
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    0
    2
    Italien
    J.Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    0
    1
    Aufgabe
    Christian Garin
    C. Garin
    Gar
    Chile
    0
    3
    2
    Österreich
    Thi
    D. Thiem
    Dominic Thiem
    2
    6
    6
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    Tsi
    Griechenland
    1
    7
    4
    3
    Bulgarien
    Dim
    G. Dimitrov
    Grigor Dimitrov
    2
    6
    6
    6
    Viertelfinale
    30.10.2020
    Kevin Anderson
    K. Anderson
    And
    Südafrika
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    Med
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    0
    4
    6
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    Rub
    Russland
    2
    7
    6
    Österreich
    Thi
    D. Thiem
    Dominic Thiem
    0
    6
    2
    Novak Djokovic
    N. Djokovic
    Djo
    Serbien
    0
    2
    1
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    2
    6
    6
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    Bulgarien
    1
    6
    6
    3
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Halbfinale
    31.10.2020
    Kevin Anderson
    K. Anderson
    And
    Südafrika
    0
    4
    1
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    1
    6
    4
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    0
    3
    4
    Finale
    01.11.2020
    Lorenzo Sonego
    L. Sonego
    Son
    Italien
    0
    4
    4
    Russland
    Rub
    A. Rublev
    Andrey Rublev
    2
    6
    6

    Weltrangliste

    #NamePunkte
    1SerbienNovak Đoković12.030
    2SpanienRafael Nadal9.850
    3ÖsterreichDominic Thiem9.125
    4RusslandDaniil Medvedev8.470
    5SchweizRoger Federer6.630
    6GriechenlandStefanos Tsitsipas5.925
    7DeutschlandAlexander Zverev5.525
    8RusslandAndrey Rublev4.119
    9ArgentinienDiego Schwartzman3.455
    10ItalienMatteo Berrettini3.075