Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Isaac Kiese ThelinSturm20900,45
2Yusuf ErdoğanMittelfeld27810,3
3Haris HajradinovićMittelfeld34500,15
Armin HodžićSturm21500,24
5Aytaç KaraMittelfeld26400,15
Kevin VargaSturm36400,11
7Bengali-Fodé KoitaSturm13300,23
8Alan Lima CariúsSturm15100,07
Florent HadergjonajAbwehr35110,03
Mickaël TirpanMittelfeld16100,06

Kasımpaşa SK

Kasımpaşa SK Herren
vollst. Name
Kasımpaşa Spor Kulübü
Stadt
Istanbul
Land
Türkei
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
1921
Sportarten
Fußball, Basketball, Leichtathletik, Ringen
Stadion
Recep Tayyip Erdoğan
Kapazität
14.234