Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Kike GarcíaSturm361200,33
2Bryan GilSturm27400,15
3Esteban BurgosAbwehr14320,21
Sergi EnrichSturm26300,12
5Pape DiopMittelfeld32100,03
Marko DmitrovićTorwart35110,03
Takashi InuiMittelfeld27100,04
Yoshinori MutōSturm26100,04
Pedro LeónMittelfeld23100,04
RecioMittelfeld17110,06
Kévin RodriguesAbwehr22100,05

SD Eibar

SD Eibar Herren
vollst. Name
Sociedad Deportiva Eibar, S.A.D.
Spitzname
Equipo armero
Stadt
Eibar
Land
Spanien
Farben
rot-blau
Gegründet
30.11.1940
Sportarten
Fussball
Stadion
Ipurua
Kapazität
7.083