Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Ricky van WolfswinkelSturm14630,43
2Robin PröpperAbwehr15400,27
3Dimitris LimniosSturm14200,14
Daan RotsSturm13200,15
Michel VlapMittelfeld15200,13
Ramiz ZerroukiMittelfeld14200,14
7Mees HilgersAbwehr14100,07
Virgil MisidjanSturm10100,1
Manfred UgaldeSturm13100,08

Twente Enschede

Twente Enschede Herren
vollst. Name
FC Twente Enschede
Spitzname
De Tukkers
Stadt
Enschede
Land
Niederlande
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
01.07.1965
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
De Grolsch Veste
Kapazität
30.014