Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Tammy AbrahamSturm22600,27
JorginhoMittelfeld24660,25
Mason MountMittelfeld33610,18
Timo WernerSturm32600,19
5Kurt ZoumaAbwehr21500,24
6Olivier GiroudSturm15400,27
Kai HavertzMittelfeld25400,16
Christian PulišićSturm23400,17
9Ben ChilwellAbwehr24200,08
Callum Hudson-OdoiSturm21200,1
Thiago SilvaAbwehr20200,1
12AzpilicuetaAbwehr22100,05
Reece JamesAbwehr28100,04
Marcos AlonsoAbwehr12100,08
Hakim ZiyechSturm20100,05

Chelsea FC

Chelsea FC Herren
vollst. Name
Chelsea Football Club
Spitzname
The Blues
Stadt
London
Land
England
Farben
blau-weiß
Gegründet
14.03.1905
Sportarten
Fußball
Stadion
Stamford Bridge
Kapazität
41.837