Tore

#SpielerPosSpieleTore11mQuote
1Anto GrgicMittelfeld33940,27
Gaëtan KarlenSturm32900,28
3Guillaume HoarauSturm22600,27
4BaltazarMittelfeld21300,14
Jared KhasaSturm26300,12
Roberts UldriķisSturm24300,13
7Ayoub AbdellaouiAbwehr24200,08
Jan BamertAbwehr26200,08
Birama N'DoyeMittelfeld30200,07
Matteo TosettiMittelfeld31200,06
11Musa ArazMittelfeld20100,05
Dimitri CavaréAbwehr7100,14
Luca ClemenzaMittelfeld14100,07
Serey DiéMittelfeld24110,04
Yamato WakatsukiSturm16100,06
WesleyAbwehr6100,17
Christian ZockMittelfeld18100,06

FC Sion

FC Sion Herren
vollst. Name
Football Club Sion
Stadt
Sion
Land
Schweiz
Farben
rot-weiß
Gegründet
1909
Stadion
Stade de Tourbillon
Kapazität
20.187